Riihi-Jouset osa 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 579 285 294
Y 2 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 546 274 272
Y 3 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 542 266 276
Y 4 Tanvel Priit Arcus 537 270 267
Y 5 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 527 264 263
Y 6 Ruuskanen Jyrki Järvenpään Jousiampujat 493 248 245
Y 7 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 469 233 236
Y 8 Virtanen Jani Nuoli-Haukat 335 155 180
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 572 292 280
N 2 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 553 277 276
N 3 Tolsa Riitta Piili 552 273 279
N 4 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 541 274 267
N 5 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Robin Hood 529 275 254
N 6 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 526 256 270
N 7 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 518 267 251
N 8 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 510 255 255
N 9 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 508 250 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Sarakangas Netta Lahden Vasama 363 186 177
15 2 Jäntti Paavo Lahden Vasama 332 162 170
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Virkkunen Robert Lahden Vasama 316 171 145
17 2 Tuomaala Tiia Lahden Vasama 291 159 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 546 271 275
50 2 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 533 257 276
50 3 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 519 262 257
50 4 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 515 252 263
50 5 Ratia Petri-Mikko Riihi-Jouset 506 252 254
50 6 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 501 258 243
50 7 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 497 250 247
50 8 Jarkko Matti Sinisulat 476 241 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 525 255 270
60 2 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 516 259 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 508 259 249
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 503 242 261
70 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 486 247 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 594 295 299
YT 2 Rutonen Mika Tapani Puijon Jousi 585 293 292
YT 3 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 581 290 291
YT 4 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 580 290 290
YT 5 Peltoniemi Vesa Kurikan Ryhti 579 289 290
YT 6 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 575 287 288
YT 7 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 572 284 288
YT 8 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 571 284 287
YT 9 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 570 286 284
YT 10 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 570 286 284
YT 11 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 570 286 284
YT 12 Pekander Jouni Piili 569 285 284
YT 13 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 567 285 282
YT 14 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 562 280 282
YT 15 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 561 281 280
YT 16 Asikainen Kari Lahden Vasama 561 280 281
YT 17 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 546 273 273
YT 18 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 543 274 269
YT 19 KUPIAINEN JANNE Järvenpään Jousiampujat 533 265 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 573 287 286
NT 2 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 572 290 282
NT 3 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 557 278 279
NT 4 Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka Wilhelm Tell 554 278 276
NT 5 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 551 276 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11T 1 Kiviniemi Verneri Nuoli-Haukat 355 179 176
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15T 1 Kuhn Matias Riihi-Jouset 483 230 253
15T 2 Alander Simo Riihi-Jouset 380 183 197
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 562 282 280
50T 2 Tervo Hannu Tapanilan Erä 516 255 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 563 281 282
70T 2 Rantanen Pauli Tapanilan Erä 557 277 280
70T 3 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 552 274 278
70T 4 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 544 272 272
70T 5 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 533 269 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 553 278 275
YV 2 Ahjokivi Pasi Tapio Wilhelm Tell 535 266 269
YV 3 Jälkö Petri Falcon 512 259 253
YV 4 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 506 257 249
YV 5 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 504 246 258
YV 6 Roini Markku Robin Hood 502 255 247
YV 7 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 499 250 249
YV 8 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 497 248 249
YV 9 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 458 224 234
YV 10 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 452 223 229
YV 11 HUOTARI TUOMO Wilhelm Tell 426 218 208
YV 12 Kiviniemi Pasi Nuoli-Haukat 425 223 202
YV 13 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 420 214 206
YV 14 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 347 168 179
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15V 1 Meriaho Jaakko Falcon 503 255 248
15V 2 Jälkö Lucas Sebastian Mikael Falcon 447 224 223
15V 3 Wilhelmi Eetu Arcus 430 218 212
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Juvani Juha Eero Saimaan Jousi 416 208 208
YLB 2 Lonka Pipsa Robin Hood 364 176 188
YLB 3 Lehtorinne Esa Riihi-Jouset 358 176 182
YLB 4 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 339 169 170
YLB 5 Packalén Tapani Robin Hood 319 135 184