Riihi-Jouset osa 1

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 580 288 292
Y 2 Tanvel Priit Arcus 558 281 277
Y 3 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 543 271 272
Y 4 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 533 264 269
Y 5 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 510 265 245
Y 6 Ruuskanen Jyrki Järvenpään Jousiampujat 509 256 253
Y 7 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 492 249 243
Y 8 Virtanen Jani Nuoli-Haukat 257 102 155
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 566 281 285
N 2 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Robin Hood 553 275 278
N 3 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 548 278 270
N 4 Tolsa Riitta Piili 540 269 271
N 5 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 528 260 268
N 6 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 528 259 269
N 7 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 523 261 262
N 8 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 519 264 255
N 9 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 506 259 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Sarakangas Netta Lahden Vasama 377 202 175
15 2 Jäntti Paavo Lahden Vasama 374 189 185
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Virkkunen Robert Lahden Vasama 379 183 196
17 3 Tuomaala Tiia Lahden Vasama 272 127 145
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 541 273 268
50 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 539 266 273
50 3 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 538 268 270
50 4 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 534 266 268
50 5 Ratia Petri-Mikko Riihi-Jouset 518 262 256
50 6 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 502 251 251
50 7 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 496 251 245
50 8 Jarkko Matti Sinisulat 490 246 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 540 270 270
60 2 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 534 262 272
60 3 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 511 256 255
60 4 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 505 262 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 493 247 246
70 2 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 486 238 248
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 479 246 233
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 591 295 296
YT 2 Rutonen Mika Tapani Puijon Jousi 588 294 294
YT 3 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 583 288 295
YT 4 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 579 290 289
YT 5 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 578 291 287
YT 6 Peltoniemi Vesa Kurikan Ryhti 576 288 288
YT 7 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 575 287 288
YT 8 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 573 285 288
YT 9 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 568 281 287
YT 10 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 567 288 279
YT 11 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 567 282 285
YT 12 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 567 282 285
YT 13 Pekander Jouni Piili 567 279 288
YT 14 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 565 281 284
YT 15 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 563 280 283
YT 16 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 562 281 281
YT 17 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 549 272 277
YT 18 Asikainen Kari Lahden Vasama 547 283 264
YT 19 KUPIAINEN JANNE Järvenpään Jousiampujat 520 256 264
YT 20 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 517 241 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 574 288 286
NT 2 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 566 283 283
NT 3 Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka Wilhelm Tell 556 273 283
NT 4 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 547 271 276
NT 5 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 545 268 277
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11T 1 Kiviniemi Verneri Nuoli-Haukat 392 200 192
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15T 1 Kuhn Matias Riihi-Jouset 466 244 222
15T 2 Alander Simo Riihi-Jouset 372 190 182
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 545 266 279
50T 2 Tervo Hannu Tapanilan Erä 513 251 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 565 281 284
70T 2 Rantanen Pauli Tapanilan Erä 558 280 278
70T 3 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 550 273 277
70T 4 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 544 273 271
70T 5 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 530 260 270
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 554 273 281
YV 2 Ahjokivi Pasi Tapio Wilhelm Tell 536 268 268
YV 3 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 525 262 263
YV 4 Jälkö Petri Falcon 513 256 257
YV 5 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 502 250 252
YV 6 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 498 246 252
YV 7 Roini Markku Robin Hood 483 239 244
YV 8 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 477 236 241
YV 9 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 457 229 228
YV 10 Kiviniemi Pasi Nuoli-Haukat 443 220 223
YV 11 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 442 206 236
YV 12 HUOTARI TUOMO Wilhelm Tell 440 228 212
YV 13 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 434 219 215
YV 14 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 410 208 202
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15V 1 Meriaho Jaakko Falcon 498 249 249
15V 2 Jälkö Lucas Sebastian Mikael Falcon 457 227 230
15V 3 Wilhelmi Eetu Arcus 436 224 212
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Juvani Juha Eero Saimaan Jousi 391 196 195
YLB 2 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 377 183 194
YLB 3 Lehtorinne Esa Riihi-Jouset 376 183 193
YLB 4 Lonka Pipsa Robin Hood 331 162 169