20-vuotiskisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 582 291 291 7 6
Y 2 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 561 283 278 6 4
Y 3 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 559 280 279 2 6
Y 4 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 528 257 271 3 2
Y 5 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 495 252 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Mikkilä Maarit Teuvan Jousiampujat 444 225 219
N 2 Hellsten Linda Achilles 336 174 162
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 482 233 249 6
11 2 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 403 216 187 7 4
11 3 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 241 113 128 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 406 199 207 7 6
13 2 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 423 198 225 2
13 3 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 403 208 195 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 549 279 270 6 7
15 2 Martola Jussi Teuvan Jousiampujat 547 275 272 6 3
15 3 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 546 267 279 6 5 6
15 4 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 526 259 267 7 0 0
15 5 Lasén Adrian Vaasan Diana-57 535 266 269 1
15 6 Karlsson Otto Teuvan Jousiampujat 500 253 247 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 557 279 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Koskela Harri Jousi-Jussit 508 259 249 6 6
50 2 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 536 266 270 2
50 3 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 524 259 265 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 511 255 256 6 6 6
60 2 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 496 247 249 6 6 2
60 3 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 500 248 252 7 4 6
60 4 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 484 247 237 6 0 4
60 5 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 488 237 251 4
60 6 Rinne Veikko Jousi-Jussit 464 237 227 2
60 7 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 460 229 231 1
60 8 Vainionpää Elias Kurikan Ryhti 438 222 216 0
60 9 Pollari Kerttu Jousi-Jussit 323 152 171
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Jokinen Matti Jousi-Jussit 383 203 180
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Peltoniemi Vesa Kurikan Ryhti 571 285 286 142 146
YT 2 Ingo Mathias Vaasan Diana-57 571 284 287 140 143
YT 3 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 569 283 286 141 139 141
YT 4 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 551 277 274 137 137 140
YT 5 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 521 270 251 140
YT 6 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 527 266 261 137
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Björklund Aku Vaasan Diana-57 528 265 263
13T 2 Järvenpää Alec Vaasan Diana-57 435 223 212
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 525 263 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 554 275 279 6 6
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 509 259 250 7 0
YV 3 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 504 251 253 6 3 6
YV 4 Ketola Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 465 238 227 6 2 5
YV 5 Aho Henry Teuvan Jousiampujat 455 239 216 2
YV 6 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 381 183 198 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 481 255 226 6
15V 2 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 478 243 235 6 5
15V 3 Karlsson Sanna Teuvan Jousiampujat 400 187 213 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Karlsson Marko Teuvan Jousiampujat 331 175 156