Riihimaasto 2017

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
Y 1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 361
Y 2 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 332
Y 3 Ekholm Pyry Robin Hood 328
Y 4 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 313
Y 5 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 301
Y 6 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 287
Y 7 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 280
Y 8 Orama Sanna Tampereen Jousiampujat 272
Y 9 Särkilampi Jari Ramses 263
Y 10 Johansson David Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 253
Y 11 Mielonen Olli Saimaan Jousi 214
Y 12 Raatikainen Tomi Riihi-Jouset 108
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
15 1 Raatikainen Lauri Riihi-Jouset 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
17 1 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 314
17 2 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 288
17 3 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
20 1 Meriaho Markku Kalevi Falcon 211
20 2 Garner Max Ekenäs Bågskyttar 171
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 401
YT 2 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 396
YT 3 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 390
YT 4 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 387
YT 5 Rutonen Mika Tapani Puijon Jousi 381
YT 6 Peltoniemi Vesa Kurikan Ryhti 377
YT 7 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 376
YT 8 Nikander Lauri Arcus 374
YT 9 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 370
YT 10 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 361
YT 11 Vaajamäki Vesa Tuomas Riihi-Jouset 358
YT 12 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 356
YT 13 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 344
YT 14 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 343
YT 15 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 334
YT 16 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 326
YT 17 KUPIAINEN JANNE Järvenpään Jousiampujat 308
YT 18 Ravantti Marko Riihi-Jouset 301
YT 19 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 295
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
15T 1 Kuhn Matias Riihi-Jouset 254
15T 2 Kiviniemi Eemeli Nuoli-Haukat 196
15T 3 Kiviniemi Verneri Nuoli-Haukat 162
15T 4 Alander Simo Riihi-Jouset 149
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
50T 1 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 348
50T 2 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 345
50T 3 Juntunen Esa Riihi-Jouset 330
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 304
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 303
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 334
YV 2 Ahjokivi Pasi Tapio Wilhelm Tell 315
YV 3 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 315
YV 4 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 300
YV 5 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 282
YV 6 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 273
YV 7 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 263
YV 8 Kiviniemi Pasi Nuoli-Haukat 214
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
15V 1 Jälkö Lucas Sebastian Mikael Falcon 211
15V 2 Kankaala Samuel Falcon 198
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
YLB 1 Laine Jani Artemis 247
YLB 2 Juvani Juha Eero Saimaan Jousi 214
YLB 3 Lehtorinne Esa Riihi-Jouset 212
YLB 4 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 202
YLB 5 Tuovinen Jorma Artemis 185
YLB 6 Heiskanen Mauri Varkauden Jousiampujat 147
YLB 7 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 106