Tupensyöjien 70/50m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 640 311 329 6 6 6
Y 2 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 610 296 314 6 6 2
Y 3 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 649 329 320 6 5 7
Y 4 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 610 311 299 6 5 1
Y 5 Patala Teemu Ramses 520 258 262 6 5
Y 6 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 602 293 309 2
Y 7 Ruuskanen Jyrki Järvenpään Jousiampujat 529 256 273 6 0
Y 8 Kuusisto Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 521 285 236 6 0
Y 9 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 531 263 268 5
Y 9 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 550 263 287 5
Y 9 Klami Toni Saimaan Jousi 529 263 266 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 534 261 273 6 6
N 2 Sinisalo Saana-Maria Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 556 277 279 6 2
N 3 Tolsa Riitta Piili 532 256 276 6 5 7
N 4 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 518 257 261 6 0 1
N 5 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 476 226 250 2
N 6 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 500 264 236 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 570 294 276
11 2 Kuusisto Eelis Oulun Jousimiehet 557 293 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 634 316 318
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 601 293 308
15 2 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 593 283 310
15 3 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 351 181 170
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 502 259 243 6 6
T17 2 _Ruuskanen_ Aleksandra Arcus 604 302 302 5
T17 3 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 570 273 297 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 563 282 281 6 6
60 2 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 530 266 264 7 4
60 3 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 548 250 298 1 6
60 4 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 500 228 272 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 520 259 261 6 6
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 526 260 266 6 0
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 466 229 237 5 6
70 4 Perkki Kaarle Tapanilan Erä 486 248 238 4 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 667 330 337 146 142 142 141
YT 2 Tella Matti Robin Hood 665 327 338 142 142 144 137
YT 3 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 678 337 341 145 145 141 146
YT 4 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 675 340 335 139 142 139 144
YT 5 Tuupanen Petteri Ramses 655 325 330 141
YT 6 Lammi Mikko Wilhelm Tell 670 329 341 144 140
YT 7 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 674 338 336 137 139
YT 7 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 643 332 311 139
YT 9 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 591 303 288 124 126
YT 9 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 641 325 316 0
YT 9 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 626 309 317 141
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 625 301 324 133
YT 9 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 641 319 322 0
YT 9 Kupiainen Janne Järvenpään Jousiampujat 620 311 309 125
YT 9 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 627 319 308 128
YT 9 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 600 300 300 126 129
YT 17 Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka Wilhelm Tell 604 294 310 124
YT 17 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 614 307 307 115
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 634 320 314
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Rantanen Pauli Tapanilan Erä 626 307 319 131 135
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 623 309 314 128 135
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 610 305 305 122 121
70T 4 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 604 307 297 128 119