Iitti Open 2014

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 610 300 310 6 6 6 6
Y 2 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 619 309 310 7 6 6 4
Y 3 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 605 304 301 6 7 4 6
Y 4 Jauhiainen Atte Tapanilan Erä 590 294 296 6 6 2 2
Y 5 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 553 270 283 6 2
Y 6 Hätönen Seppo Robin Hood 566 276 290 6 2
Y 7 Hakanen Esa Riihi-Jouset 579 277 302 6 2
Y 8 Karvonen Jukka Robin Hood 578 284 294 6 1
Y 9 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 546 295 251 5
Y 9 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 455 220 235 2
Y 9 Sirkiä Marko Robin Hood 505 267 238 0
Y 9 Sievinen Pauli Samuli Robin Hood 532 281 251 2
Y 9 Raivio Jonna Tapanilan Erä 547 268 279 5
Y 9 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 406 178 228 1
Y 9 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 549 282 267 4
Y 9 Tolsa Riitta Piili 482 237 245 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 646 315 331
13 2 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 489 242 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 555 263 292 6
15 2 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 499 259 240 6 2
15 3 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 548 263 285 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 559 285 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 530 263 267 6 6
50 2 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 570 286 284 4
50 3 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 471 233 238 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 578 283 295 7 6
60 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 562 291 271 7 4
60 3 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 514 258 256 6 3 6
60 4 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 521 266 255 1 2
60 5 Inkeri Pirkko Artemis 498 244 254 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kilpiä Asko Saimaan Jousi 679 340 339 140 142
YT 2 Tattari Tommi Saimaan Jousi 664 332 332 138 138
YT 3 Makkonen Susanna Wilhelm Tell 650 318 332 135 131 133
YT 4 Mattila Antti Tapanilan Erä 631 316 315 139 130 125
YT 5 Pekander Jouni Piili 642 322 320 135
YT 6 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 569 294 275 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17T 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 545 257 288
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 615 299 316
50T 2 Notko Juha Järvenpään Jousiampujat 575 287 288
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Lahden Vasama 646 316 330 130 138
60T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 604 303 301 136 136 130
60T 3 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 619 316 303 127 131
60T 4 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 665 333 332 134 130
60T 5 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 610 304 306 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
HAV 1 Vainio Veeti Sinisulat 516 249 267