ÄJA:n Suvinuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 658 325 333 7 6 6
Y 2 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 640 322 318 3 6 6
Y 3 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 636 317 319 6 0 6
Y 4 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 621 314 307 2 4 6
Y 5 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 570 282 288 0
Y 6 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 572 284 288 0
Y 7 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 631 309 322 0
Y 8 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 540 266 274 0
Y 9 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 535 278 257
Y 10 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 529 261 268
Y 11 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 508 250 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 651 328 323 6
13 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 622 307 315 4 6
13 3 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 591 299 292 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 541 270 271 6
50 2 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 541 265 276 2 6
50 3 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 537 279 258 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 573 282 291 6 6
60 2 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 514 261 253 4 6
60 3 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 540 266 274 6 5
60 4 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 428 200 228 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Juhanka Olavi Tampereen Jousiampujat 534 247 287
70 2 Hallenberg Ilkka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 498 244 254
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 672 333 339 138 136 142
YT 2 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 649 318 331 136 140 138
YT 3 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 647 327 320 144 138 137
YT 4 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 654 325 329 143 133 138
YT 5 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 661 335 326 136
YT 6 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 653 336 317 134
YT 7 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 663 328 335 133
YT 8 Laukkanen Saara Tampereen Jousiampujat 643 321 322 132
YT 9 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 641 320 321
YT 10 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 588 283 305
YT 11 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 581 281 300
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 629 308 321 130 133
70T 2 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 644 327 317 106
70T 3 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 605 295 310 122
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 624 315 309 6
YV 2 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 406 196 210 0 6
YV 3 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 429 236 193 4