Kymppiranta -kisa 1

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
Y 1 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 637 314 323
Y 2 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 612 301 311
Y 3 Rämä Kalevi Kymen Jousi 348 178 170
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 591 300 291
N 2 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 577 298 279
N 3 Tolsa Riitta Piili 548 275 273
N 4 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 518 257 261
N 5 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 436 212 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
11 1 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 574 291 283
11 2 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 296 193 103
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
13 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 670 336 334
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 496 239 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
17 1 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 617 308 309
17 2 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 576 279 297
17 3 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 480 241 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 619 307 312
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 585 291 294
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 626 310 316
60 2 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 587 279 308
60 3 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 582 284 298
60 4 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 577 284 293
60 5 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 557 286 271
60 6 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 499 265 234
60 7 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 375 215 160
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 551 273 278
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 517 258 259
70 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 510 256 254
70 4 Hallenberg Ilkka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 477 228 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 681 340 341
YT 2 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 674 336 338
YT 3 Pekander Jouni Piili 664 334 330
YT 4 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 661 334 327
YT 5 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 638 313 325
YT 6 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 632 303 329
YT 7 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 619 308 311
YT 8 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 618 308 310
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 610 296 314
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 679 339 340
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 654 326 328
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 636 322 314
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 628 319 309
70T 4 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 626 310 316