Kymppiranta -kisa 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
Y 1 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 638 325 313
Y 2 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 637 324 313
Y 3 Rämä Kalevi Kymen Jousi 342 170 172
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 600 305 295
N 2 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 546 287 259
N 3 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 537 268 269
N 4 Tolsa Riitta Piili 500 255 245
N 5 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 449 233 216
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
11 1 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 556 280 276
11 2 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 0 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
13 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 662 335 327
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 520 267 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
17 1 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 617 305 312
17 2 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 575 277 298
17 3 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 537 268 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 604 291 313
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 588 296 292
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 634 318 316
60 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 577 289 288
60 3 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 553 269 284
60 4 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 549 283 266
60 5 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 544 252 292
60 6 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 487 239 248
60 7 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 405 214 191
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 551 283 268
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 535 288 247
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 528 258 270
70 4 Hallenberg Ilkka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 0 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 684 344 340
YT 2 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 667 331 336
YT 3 Pekander Jouni Piili 662 328 334
YT 4 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 653 331 322
YT 5 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 647 316 310
YT 6 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 634 318 316
YT 7 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 634 324 310
YT 8 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 624 304 320
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 616 308 308
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 666 332 334
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 643 323 320
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 642 314 328
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 638 317 321
70T 4 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 630 318 312