Senioreiden tauluammunnan SM

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 539 249 290 6 7
N50 2 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 555 297 258 6 3
N50 3 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 533 266 267 5 7
N50 4 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 437 197 240 1 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 571 286 285 6 6 6
50 2 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 608 306 302 6 6 2
50 3 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 576 290 286 7 5 6
50 4 Smolander Tommi Pohjan Jousi 565 282 283 6 5 0
50 5 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 592 301 291 4
50 6 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 589 301 288 2
50 7 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 578 274 304 1
50 8 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 556 279 277 0
50 9 Sipola Heikki Oulun Jousimiehet 555 273 282
50 10 Litmanen Risto Puijon Jousi 554 283 271
50 11 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 551 281 270
50 12 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 534 258 276
50 13 Tuokkola Rauno Kurikan Ryhti 428 210 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 524 252 272 6 6
N60 2 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 534 269 265 6 2
N60 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 475 236 239 0 7
N60 4 Kovalainen Hilkka Oulun Jousimiehet 471 221 250 0 3
N60 5 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 439 201 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 575 282 293 6 6 7 6
60 2 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 575 277 298 6 6 6 0
60 3 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 559 287 272 6 6 3 6
60 4 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 568 279 289 6 6 2 5
60 5 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 569 281 288 4
60 6 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 502 255 247 6 4
60 7 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 520 254 266 6 2
60 8 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 447 241 206 6 0
60 9 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 485 235 250 5
60 9 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 354 203 151 2
60 9 Isopahkala Veijo Achilles 372 188 184 0
60 9 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 536 277 259 5
60 9 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 565 275 290 4
60 9 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 371 202 169 0
60 9 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 528 268 260 4
60 9 Tamminen Eero Pohjan Jousi 443 215 228 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 473 234 239 6 6
70 2 Juhanka Olavi Tampereen Jousiampujat 483 239 244 6 2
70 3 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 548 263 285 5 6
70 4 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 482 241 241 0 4
70 5 Hallenberg Ilkka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 393 191 202
70 6 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 367 213 154
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50T 1 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 597 294 303 125
N50T 2 Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka Wilhelm Tell 574 287 287 106 107
N50T 3 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 586 293 293 100
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 651 316 335 136 133 139
50T 2 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 639 313 326 128 133 130
50T 3 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 637 325 312 138 121 131
50T 4 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 603 299 304 133 127 129
50T 5 Kokkoniemi Seppo Oulun Jousimiehet 633 324 309 131
50T 6 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 576 280 296 127
50T 7 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 599 313 286 121
50T 8 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 593 297 296 108
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 644 327 317 133 125
60T 2 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 599 314 285 124 121
60T 3 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 601 301 300 92 120
60T 4 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 492 244 248 111 105
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 596 306 290 120 113
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 549 271 278 120 100
70T 3 Rantanen Pauli Tapanilan Erä 560 273 287 97 98
70T 4 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 529 263 266 86 92
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50V 1 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 536 266 270 6
N50V 2 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 407 207 200 6 0
N50V 3 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 429 235 194 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50V 1 Hepola Esa Pohjan Jousi 537 271 266 6
50V 2 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 528 261 267 6 2
50V 3 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 383 212 171 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60V 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 526 275 251
60V 2 Åman Mauri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 357 176 181
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70V 1 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 473 223 250 6 6
70V 2 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 518 273 245 6 2
70V 3 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 496 260 236 2 6
70V 4 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 453 236 217 2 2