Homenokka Fita 2017

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1298 300 321 332 345
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 1296 293 322 329 352
Y 3 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 1221 261 298 318 344
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 1304 314 328 314 348
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
17 1 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 911 175 254 192 290
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
20 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 1200 262 297 305 336
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 1239 287 320 300 332
50 2 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 1213 290 303 287 333
50 3 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 1192 283 310 279 320
50 4 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 1062 250 265 224 323
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
60 1 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 1176 265 303 276 332
60 2 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 1066 251 270 243 302
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 1136 246 296 283 311
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 1115 244 302 254 315
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 1079 253 280 247 299
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
YT 1 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 1347 313 339 342 353
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
NT 1 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1278 314 318 310 336
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N50T 1 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 1352 323 346 334 349
N50T 2 Sokka-Matikainen Sirkka Wilhelm Tell 1254 297 320 306 331
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50T 1 Notko Juha Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1288 305 322 318 343
50T 2 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 1256 311 323 293 329
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 1356 332 338 330 356
60T 2 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 1261 299 329 299 334
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 1339 324 343 328 344
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 1335 324 341 327 343
70T 3 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 1309 314 332 325 338
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
17V 1 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 1244 295 324 298 327
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
60V 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 1037 202 291 254 290
60V 2 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 1029 228 259 249 303