Monnarin 18m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 544 269 275 6 6
Y 2 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 531 263 268 6 4
Y 3 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 541 270 271 4 7
Y 4 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 500 260 240 0 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 446 223 223 6 6
13 2 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 501 261 240 7 0
13 3 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 442 216 226 4 7
13 4 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 403 220 183 1 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 540 272 268
T15 2 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 534 267 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 551 276 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 512 258 254
N50 2 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 510 254 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 509 256 253 6 6
60 2 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 506 253 253 6 0
60 3 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 486 255 231 4 6
60 4 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 472 241 231 2 0
60 5 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 458 227 231
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 566 284 282 141 141
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 561 279 282 140 139
YT 3 Ingo Mathias Vaasan Diana-57 568 282 286 139 143
YT 4 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 569 285 284 137 137
YT 5 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 560 283 277
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 557 277 280 138 139
50T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 561 282 279 142 138
50T 3 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 557 280 277 136 137
50T 4 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 548 277 271 134 135
50T 5 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 530 267 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 504 247 257 6 6 6
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 496 250 246 6 6 2
YV 3 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 488 251 237 6 0 6
YV 4 Ketola Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 433 214 219 6 2 4
YV 5 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 402 196 206 5
YV 6 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 435 204 231 2
YV 7 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 334 181 153 0
YV 8 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 173 139 34 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 466 235 231