Kaamoskisa 2017

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
Y 1 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 1119 278 285 275 281
Y 2 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 1105 268 278 271 288
Y 3 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 1065 257 268 265 275
Y 4 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 1057 267 264 263 263
Y 5 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 1056 259 265 263 269
Y 6 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 1041 267 248 267 259
Y 7 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 1031 262 245 264 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 1049 267 252 270 260
N 2 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 1016 257 255 250 254
N 3 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 939 230 256 225 228
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
11 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 981 250 243 238 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
60 1 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 1078 276 275 261 266
60 2 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 1062 267 263 273 259
60 3 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 999 242 246 265 246
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 1178 290 297 295 296
YT 2 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 1146 285 286 285 290
YT 3 Holappa Mikko Tampereen Jousiampujat 1129 286 282 278 283
YT 4 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 1116 282 275 279 280
YT 5 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 581 289 292 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
NT 1 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 1096 275 267 279 275
NT 2 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 1078 276 272 275 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70T 1 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 1055 265 256 270 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YV 1 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 1030 264 252 260 254
YV 2 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 1009 251 256 243 259
YV 3 Rannikko Teemu Lapin Jousi 895 234 232 183 246
YV 4 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 874 191 218 239 226
YV 5 Aho Anssi Pohjan Jousi 854 227 230 221 176
YV 6 Kangosjärvi Sakari Länsirajan Jousiampujat 808 205 213 211 179
YV 7 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 796 203 206 193 194
YV 8 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 791 208 218 179 186
YV 9 Åman Mauri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 617 154 151 169 143
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YLB 1 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 940 231 247 233 229
YLB 2 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 809 189 225 191 204
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
NLB 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 560 162 135 105 158