ArcAboa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 570 283 287
Y 2 Tanvel Priit Arcus 549 269 280
Y 3 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 528 268 260
Y 4 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 496 257 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Robin Hood 535 272 263
N 2 Rantanen Taina Arcus 523 255 268
N 3 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 517 251 266
N 4 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 507 256 251
N 5 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 499 250 249
N 6 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 493 248 245
N 7 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 459 213 246
N 8 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 391 212 179
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11 1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 428 218 210
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 518 261 257
13 2 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 511 253 258
13 3 Kujari Aino Arcus 486 238 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 546 274 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 553 277 276
T17 2 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 528 267 261
T17 3 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 522 269 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N20 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 499 253 246
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 514 268 246
60 2 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 440 218 222
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 589 294 295
YT 2 Tella Matti Robin Hood 579 289 290
YT 3 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 574 283 291
YT 3 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 574 288 286
YT 5 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 572 284 288
YT 6 Ingo Mathias Vaasan Diana-57 570 283 287
YT 7 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 570 284 286
YT 8 Nikander Lauri Arcus 568 283 285
YT 9 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 566 282 284
YT 10 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 565 286 279
YT 11 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 565 282 283
YT 12 Raunio Heli Arcus 564 282 282
YT 13 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 562 277 285
YT 14 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 560 280 280
YT 15 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 559 286 273
YT 16 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 559 276 283
YT 17 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 533 266 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 570 286 284
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 566 284 282
50T 3 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 562 281 281
50T 4 Schleicher Juhani Äetsän Jousiampujat 368 210 158
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 519 259 260
YV 2 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 516 256 260
YV 3 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 506 251 255
YV 4 Roini Markku Robin Hood 503 255 248
YV 5 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 500 254 246
YV 6 Jälkö Petri Falcon 493 243 250
YV 7 WILHELMI ROLF Luxemburg 485 246 239
YV 8 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 273 167 106
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15V 1 Jälkö Lucas Sebastian Mikael Falcon 478 235 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 381 179 202