Tuulimäen syyskisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 568 288 280 6 6
Y 2 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 533 266 267 6 6 0
Y 3 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 566 283 283 6 5 6
Y 4 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 514 256 258 6 2 0
Y 5 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 486 259 227 5
Y 6 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 498 243 255 4
Y 7 Virtanen Jani Nuoli-Haukat 440 229 211 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 546 272 274 6 6
N 2 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 477 245 232 6 4
N 3 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 445 229 216 0 6
N 4 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 384 196 188 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 543 277 266 6 6
15 (13) 2 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 539 272 267 6 0
15 (11) 3 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 382 191 191 6 0 6
15 (11) 4 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 455 224 231 6 0 0
15 (11) 5 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 392 200 192 0
15 (15LB) 6 Rapeli Ria Robin Hood 248 140 108 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 515 265 250 7 6
50 (N50) 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 525 257 268 6 4
50 3 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 503 258 245 5 6
50 4 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 507 247 260 1 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 (70) 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 497 246 251 6 6
60 2 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 480 239 241 6 5
60 (70) 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 460 234 226 0 6
60 (70) 4 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 459 229 230 0 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Tella Matti Robin Hood 583 294 289 148 145 147 147
YT 2 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 577 288 289 147 145 146 142
YT 3 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 568 283 285 145 146 143 149
YT 4 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 575 288 287 145 142 140 142
YT 5 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 562 280 282 145 141
YT 6 Raunio Heli Arcus 569 287 282 141 140
YT 7 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 567 285 282 142 139
YT 8 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 560 282 278 140 134
YT 9 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 559 277 282 139
YT 9 Nikander Lauri Arcus 565 285 280 140
YT 9 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 548 272 276 135
YT 9 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 553 277 276 136
YT 9 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 554 275 279 137
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 542 267 275 136
YT 9 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 565 286 279 142
YT 9 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 556 274 282 138
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 553 279 274 141 141
50T (70T) 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 559 277 282 137 139
50T (70T) 3 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 550 272 278 137 141
50T (70T) 4 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 538 267 271 137 136 134
50T (70T) 5 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 538 270 268 136
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 512 257 255 6 6 7
YV (YLB) 2 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 469 240 229 6 6 1
YV 3 Huotari Tuomo Wilhelm Tell 421 212 209 6 2 6
YV 4 Roini Markku Robin Hood 505 249 256 6 4 5
YV 5 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 464 218 246 4
YV (50V) 6 Marja-Aho Mikko Wilhelm Tell 406 190 216 2
YV 7 Loukusa Eeva Wilhelm Tell 389 208 181 2
YV (NLB) 8 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 278 136 142 6 0
YV (NLB) 9 Haapamäki Katja Artemis 164 91 73 2