Marraskarhu 2017

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 569 287 282 7 6 6
Y 2 Tanvel Priit Viro 543 273 270 6 6 2
Y 3 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 528 250 278 6 5 6
Y 4 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 529 259 270 6 0 0
Y 5 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 542 267 275 5
Y 6 Lindfors Jani Porin Jousiampujat 536 269 267 5
Y 7 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 516 254 262 2
Y 8 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 488 239 249 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 538 266 272 6 6
N 2 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 530 267 263 6 4
N 3 Helin Johanna Arcus 510 247 263 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 493 250 243 6 6
11 2 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 454 225 229 7 0
11 3 Miettinen Ebba Robin Hood 420 203 217 1 6
11 4 Miettinen Mette Robin Hood 374 169 205 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 507 254 253 6 6
13 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 520 254 266 6 5
13 3 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 500 248 252 0 4
13 4 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 505 258 247 4 6
13 5 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 492 241 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 557 283 274 6 6
15 2 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 548 277 271 7 2
15 3 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 538 273 265 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 529 257 272 6 6
17 2 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 498 254 244 6 2
17 3 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 529 269 260 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 540 274 266
50 2 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 506 253 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 525 264 261 6 6
60 2 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 511 248 263 6 0
60 3 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 508 258 250 2 6
60 4 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 466 232 234 0 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Juhanka Olavi Tampereen Jousiampujat 459 237 222
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 577 287 290 147 146 143 149
YT 2 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 581 290 291 145 146 147
YT 3 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 567 284 283 145 143 140 138
YT 4 Korhonen Markus Kristian Arcus 550 273 277 140 140 134 137
YT 5 Nikander Lauri Arcus 561 278 283 141 143
YT 6 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 562 286 276 141 141
YT 7 Raunio Heli Arcus 553 274 279 140 139
YT 8 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 557 280 277 140 138
YT 9 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 555 280 275 143
YT 10 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 575 288 287 139
YT 11 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 565 283 282 139
YT 12 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 565 282 283 138
YT 13 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 564 280 284 137
YT 14 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 569 280 289 133
YT 15 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 510 255 255 107
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 569 289 280 6 7
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 490 243 247 6 1
YV 3 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 446 232 214 0
YV 4 Tuokkola Ari Teuvan Jousiampujat 176 176 0