Iitti Star 2017

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 566 282 284
Y 2 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 565 281 284
Y 3 Tanvel Priit Arcus 556 278 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Robin Hood 556 276 280
N 2 Tolsa Riitta Piili 538 263 275
N 3 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 526 269 257
N 4 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 518 254 264
N 5 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 503 253 250
N 6 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 443 221 222
N 7 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 425 211 214
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11 1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 431 221 210
11 2 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 275 127 148
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 533 267 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 565 284 281
15 2 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 544 276 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Tuomaala Tiia Lahden Vasama 344 153 191
17 2 Virkkunen Robert Lahden Vasama 231 103 128
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 525 256 269
50 2 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 491 241 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 522 263 259
60 2 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 507 250 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 497 245 252
70 2 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 474 226 248
70 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 444 217 227
70 4 Lyytikäinen Seppo Liperin Taimi 428 206 222
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 586 289 297
YT 2 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 582 291 291
YT 3 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 581 289 292
YT 4 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 573 287 286
YT 4 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 573 288 285
YT 6 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 569 282 287
YT 7 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 569 282 287
YT 8 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 565 279 286
YT 9 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 562 279 283
YT 10 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 560 279 281
YT 11 Pekander Jouni Piili 559 275 284
YT 12 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 557 279 278
YT 13 Kela Pasi Saimaan Jousi 557 281 276
YT 14 Asikainen Kari Lahden Vasama 556 277 279
YT 15 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 551 275 276
YT 16 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 535 267 268
YT 9999 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 407 270 137
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 510 251 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 548 272 276
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 543 270 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 495 246 249
YV 2 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 462 226 236
YV 3 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 410 200 210
YV 4 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 379 180 199
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NLB 1 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 251 124 127