Saneeraus Nauska

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 576 290 286 6 6
Y 2 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 539 265 274 7 4
Y 3 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 539 271 268 3 7
Y 4 Kuusisto Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 515 260 255 0 3
Y 5 Kangosjärvi Petri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 514 251 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 553 275 278 6 6
N 2 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 534 261 273 6 2
N 3 Kostiander Senja Emilia Pohjan Jousi 519 253 266 2 6
N 4 Haapala Virpi Pohjan Jousi 466 239 227 2 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 517 256 261 6
11 2 Kuusisto Eelis Oulun Jousimiehet 433 217 216 6 0
11 3 Niemenmaa Aapeli Pohjan Jousi 428 210 218 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Kostiander Kaapo Sakari Pohjan Jousi 484 248 236
15 2 Kangosjärvi Sakari Länsirajan Jousiampujat 467 231 236
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 520 261 259 6 6
50 2 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 527 259 268 7 2
50 3 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 530 270 260 4 7
50 4 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 521 264 257 3 3
50 5 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 488 236 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N60 1 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 483 None None
N60 2 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 432 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 550 271 279 6 6
60 2 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 508 262 246 6 0
60 3 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 455 236 219 0 6
60 4 Kinnunen Markku Pohjan Jousi 393 191 202 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 584 292 292 147 144
YT 2 Jäärni Aleksi Pohjan Jousi 570 281 289 142 145 141
YT 3 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 572 287 285 144 144 146
YT 4 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 568 285 283 141 140 140
YT 5 Ukonaho Marko Raahen Teräs-Jouset 565 285 280 141
YT 6 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 556 278 278 138
YT 7 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 552 278 274 134
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 511 264 247 7
YV 2 Korhonen Mikko Raahen Teräs-Jouset 500 252 248 6 1
YV 3 Tolppi Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 425 198 227 0 0