Itsenäisyyspäivän kisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 575 291 284 6 7
Y 2 Laurila Pentti Vaasan Diana-57 552 274 278 6 1
Y 3 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 528 265 263 4 6
Y 4 Näsänen Arto Achilles 514 249 265 0 0
Y 5 West Urpo Nuoli-Haukat 489 243 246
Y 6 Hietamäki Ville Vaasan Diana-57 476 230 246
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 447 224 223 6 6
11 2 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 509 258 251 2
11 3 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 393 185 208 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 499 248 251 7 6
13 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 505 246 259 7 2
13 3 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 484 235 249 1 6
13 4 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 471 219 252 3 2
13 5 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 441 215 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 562 286 276
T15 2 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 474 244 230
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 570 277 293 6
15 2 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 553 272 281 6 4
15 3 Martola Jussi Teuvan Jousiampujat 535 266 269 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 549 273 276 7 6
17 2 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 532 263 269 6 2
17 3 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 516 262 254 1 6
17 4 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 524 272 252 0 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
20 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 530 255 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 527 269 258 6 7 6
60 2 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 512 260 252 6 6 0
60 3 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 504 258 246 6 0 6
60 4 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 477 233 244 6 3 0
60 5 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 471 223 248 4
60 6 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 470 247 223 0
60 7 Haapaniemi Matti Achilles 450 219 231 0
60 8 Rinne Veikko Jousi-Jussit 440 219 221 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 440 224 216
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Peltoniemi Vesa Kurikan Ryhti 578 288 290 141 146
YT 2 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 580 291 289 144 145
YT 3 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 577 286 291 131 144
YT 4 Ingo Mathias Vaasan Diana-57 570 288 282 144 142
YT 5 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 568 278 290
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 501 249 252 6 6 7
YV 2 Ketola Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 490 237 253 7 7 3
YV 3 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 510 255 255 5 6
YV 4 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 494 240 254 6 4 4
YV 5 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 481 233 248 3
YV 6 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 415 207 208 2
YV 7 Päällysaho Mikko Vaasan Diana-57 383 210 173 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 499 251 248

Joukkuekilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Jäsenet Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Team13 1 TeJa J13 Mikkilä P. Kaari E. Kormano L. Teuvan Jousiampujat 1424 698 726
Team15 1 TeJa J15 Penttinen K. Martola J. Runsala K. Teuvan Jousiampujat 1587 789 798
Team17 1 Diana J17 Holm H. Smeds O. Lehtomäki H. Vaasan Diana-57 1605 808 797
TeamY60 1 Jo-Ju Y60 Kuivalainen P. Leino I. Saarikangas S. Jousi-Jussit 1543 787 756
TeamY60 2 ACH Y60 Pienimäki A. Myllykangas T. Haapaniemi M. Achilles 1398 675 723
TeamYT 1 Diana YT Kuusisto K. Leskinen T. Ingo M. Vaasan Diana-57 1727 865 862
TeamYV 1 Diana YV1 Ketelä T. Ketelä T. Ketola S. Vaasan Diana-57 1494 732 762
TeamYV 2 Diana YV2 Laurila O. Laurila A. Päällysaho M. Vaasan Diana-57 1279 650 629