Theft City Shoot

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 556 282 274 6 6
Y 2 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 543 280 263 6 5
Y 3 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 451 238 213 0 6
Y 4 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 454 248 206 2 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 443 218 225
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Montonen Janne Puijon Jousi 499 248 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 536 268 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 519 None None 6 6
N50 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 529 None None 6 2
N50 3 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 462 None None 4 7
N50 4 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 361 None None 0 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Litmanen Risto Puijon Jousi 516 268 248 6 6
50 2 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 535 267 268 6 4
50 3 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 492 247 245 4 6
50 4 Seppänen Jaakko Puijon Jousi 411 196 215 0 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 516 259 257 6 6
60 2 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 526 261 265 6 4
60 3 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 494 248 246 2 6
60 4 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 437 230 207 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 497 251 246 6
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 474 234 240 6 4
70 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 440 218 222 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 595 297 298 149 150 147
YT 2 Rutonen Mika Tapani Puijon Jousi 583 289 294 146 144 145
YT 3 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 588 291 297 148 142 148
YT 4 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 573 290 283 146 138 141
YT 5 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 556 270 286 143 142
YT 6 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 565 279 286 140
YT 7 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 559 280 279 137
YT 8 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 530 255 275 133 133
YT 9 Juutilainen Timo Varkauden Jousiampujat 360 174 186 52
YT 9 Karhinen Janne Linnan Sulka 421 218 203 115
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Kärkkäinen Tiina Oulun Jousimiehet 566 280 286
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 486 241 245
YV 2 Olkkonen Anna Jyväs-Sulka 383 189 194
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N70V 1 Vahtera Marja Varkauden Jousiampujat 333 None None