Kinkkukisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 568 282 286 7 6 6
Y 2 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 580 292 288 6 6 5
Y 3 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 574 287 287 6 2 6
Y 4 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 556 277 279 6 2 2
Y 5 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 561 276 285 5
Y 6 Tanvel Priit Arcus 538 269 269 2
Y 7 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 556 279 277 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 550 267 283 7 6
N 2 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 534 272 262 2 0
N 3 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 534 266 268 6 7
N 4 Rantanen Taina Arcus 511 260 251 3 1
N 5 Helin Johanna Arcus 510 258 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 519 261 258 6 6
13 2 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 500 242 258 6 0
13 3 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 512 248 264 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 565 282 283 7 6
50 2 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 512 250 262 6 0
50 3 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 472 236 236 3 6
50 4 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 485 237 248 2 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 506 252 254 6 6
60 2 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 488 233 255 7 2
60 3 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 510 253 257 3 6
60 4 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 501 253 248 2 5
60 5 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 486 247 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 573 286 287 145 145 141 144
YT 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 576 289 287 0 146 144 144
YT 3 Nikander Lauri Arcus 559 281 278 140 141 140 140
YT 4 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 575 287 288 0 143 141 139
YT 5 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 571 286 285 138 141
YT 6 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 570 284 286 145 143
YT 7 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 564 283 281 141 140
YT 8 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 582 292 290 0 138
YT 9 Raunio Heli Arcus 556 276 280 140
YT 10 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 558 278 280 139
YT 11 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 540 265 275 137
YT 12 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 530 268 262 102
YT 13 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 522 263 259 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 574 285 289 141 146
50T 2 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 560 278 282 144 139
50T 3 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 565 281 284 144 143
50T 4 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 548 275 273 137 135
50T 5 Schleicher Juhani Äetsän Jousiampujat 393 203 190
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 540 265 275 140 136
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 551 275 276 0 135
70T 3 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 536 266 270 136 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 518 259 259 6 6 6
YV 2 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 507 257 250 6 6 4
YV 3 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 428 215 213 6 0 6
YV 4 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 408 223 185 6 2 2
YV 5 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 422 209 213 2
YV 6 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 347 181 166 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 427 215 212