Niilon Nuolet 18m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 549 277 272
Y 2 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 505 251 254
Y 3 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 483 231 252
Y 4 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 444 231 213
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 572 286 286
N 2 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 527 268 259
N 3 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 506 253 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
20 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 539 271 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 518 261 257
N50 2 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 413 193 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 543 274 269
50 2 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 521 264 257
50 3 Lötjönen Asko Puijon Jousi 421 206 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 499 251 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 511 260 251
60 2 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 504 259 245
60 3 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 503 261 242
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 592 296 296
YT 2 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 574 283 291
YT 3 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 573 283 290
YT 4 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 567 284 283
YT 5 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 556 280 276
YT 6 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 505 262 243
YT 7 Pettersson Jan Virtain Jousiampujat 485 243 242
YT 8 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 469 291 178
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 535 273 262
70T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 535 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 511 256 255
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 502 244 258
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 469 242 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NV 1 Vanker Heidi Kurikan Ryhti 312 124 188
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 441 217 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NLB 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 390 195 195
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60LB 1 Lehtinen Jarkko Robin Hood 435 202 233