Niilon Nuolet 25m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
Y 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 557 280 277
Y 2 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 533 266 267
Y 3 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 522 267 255
Y 4 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 469 233 236
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 571 284 287
N 2 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 530 263 267
N 3 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 514 262 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
20 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 543 274 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 518 256 262
N50 2 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 398 191 207
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
50 1 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 541 277 264
50 2 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 510 254 256
50 3 Lötjönen Asko Puijon Jousi 403 203 200
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 534 268 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 537 267 270
60 2 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 501 256 245
60 3 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 498 259 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 584 289 295
YT 1 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 584 293 291
YT 3 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 568 281 287
YT 4 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 566 286 280
YT 5 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 560 280 280
YT 6 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 548 274 274
YT 7 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 534 273 261
YT 8 Pettersson Jan Virtain Jousiampujat 486 236 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 544 275 269
70T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 544 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YV 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 511 257 254
YV 2 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 481 222 259
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 480 252 228
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
NV 1 Vanker Heidi Kurikan Ryhti 325 183 142
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 437 215 222
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
NLB 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 383 192 191
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
60LB 1 Lehtinen Jarkko Robin Hood 447 224 223