Niilon Nuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
Y 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 1106 280 277 277 272
Y 2 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 1027 267 255 251 254
Y 3 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 1016 266 267 231 252
Y 4 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 913 233 236 231 213
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1143 284 287 286 286
N 2 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 1057 263 267 268 259
N 3 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 1020 262 252 253 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
20 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 1082 274 269 271 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 1036 256 262 261 257
N50 2 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 811 191 207 193 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
50 1 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 1084 277 264 274 269
50 2 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 1031 254 256 264 257
50 3 Lötjönen Asko Puijon Jousi 824 203 200 206 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 1033 268 266 251 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 1040 267 270 261 242
60 2 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 1012 256 245 260 251
60 3 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 1002 259 239 259 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 1176 289 295 296 296
YT 2 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 1142 281 287 283 291
YT 3 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 1139 286 280 283 290
YT 4 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 1127 280 280 284 283
YT 5 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 1104 274 274 280 276
YT 6 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 1053 293 291 291 178
YT 7 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 1039 273 261 262 243
YT 8 Pettersson Jan Virtain Jousiampujat 971 236 250 243 242
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 1079 275 269 273 262
70T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 1079 None None None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
YV 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 1013 257 254 244 258
YV 2 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 992 222 259 256 255
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 949 252 228 242 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
NV 1 Vanker Heidi Kurikan Ryhti 637 183 142 124 188
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 878 215 222 217 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
NLB 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 773 192 191 195 195
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/4
60LB 1 Lehtinen Jarkko Robin Hood 882 224 223 202 233