Kupittaa kilpailu

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
Y 1 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 1150 289 280 292 289
Y 2 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1145 277 287 290 291
Y 3 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1134 286 284 285 279
Y 4 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 1110 273 285 273 279
Y 5 Lindfors Jani Porin Jousiampujat 1095 274 273 278 270
Y 6 Tanvel Priit Arcus 1086 269 275 272 270
Y 7 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 1054 263 266 267 258
Y 8 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 1033 248 265 254 266
Y 9 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 498 238 260 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 1093 264 277 272 280
N 2 Rantanen Taina Arcus 1088 267 270 275 276
N 3 Helin Johanna Arcus 1045 266 262 267 250
N 4 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 1041 252 262 263 264
N 5 Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 1040 260 258 261 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
13 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 1101 276 272 276 277
13 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 1028 258 253 260 257
13 3 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 1014 246 255 263 250
13 4 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 945 228 238 239 240
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
T15 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 1120 277 283 282 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 1114 277 275 279 283
15 2 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 1025 255 258 250 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
17 1 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 1075 274 272 257 272
17 2 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 1071 265 275 257 274
17 3 Karlsson Otto Teuvan Jousiampujat 861 220 213 199 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
20 1 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 369 200 169 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50 1 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 1020 261 246 254 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 1036 258 255 264 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
60 1 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 1002 250 248 254 250
60 2 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 199 199 0 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 1018 254 247 263 254
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 954 232 231 248 243
70 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 934 230 243 238 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YT 1 Tella Matti Robin Hood 1166 291 290 294 291
YT 2 Nikander Lauri Arcus 1151 284 290 293 284
YT 3 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 1148 292 289 282 285
YT 4 Raunio Heli Arcus 1137 284 283 280 290
YT 5 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 1120 280 279 281 280
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
17T 1 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 1131 283 278 287 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50T 1 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 1136 280 284 288 284
50T 2 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 1126 281 281 282 282
50T 3 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 1124 286 279 284 275
50T 4 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 1118 278 278 280 282
50T 5 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 1091 272 272 275 272
50T 6 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 1088 267 282 267 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 1068 268 268 264 268
YV 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 1018 251 266 248 253
YV 3 Roini Markku Robin Hood 992 258 237 252 245
YV 4 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 971 237 256 243 235
YV 5 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 961 240 229 242 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
13V 1 Karlsson Sanna Teuvan Jousiampujat 831 212 210 208 201
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YLB 1 Karlsson Marko Teuvan Jousiampujat 526 134 137 121 134
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
NLB 1 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 702 183 182 174 163