Kupittaa-kisa 18m (osa 1)

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 570 286 284
Y 2 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 569 289 280
Y 3 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 564 277 287
Y 4 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 558 273 285
Y 5 Lindfors Jani Porin Jousiampujat 547 274 273
Y 6 Tanvel Priit Arcus 544 269 275
Y 7 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 529 263 266
Y 8 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 513 248 265
Y 9 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 498 238 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 541 264 277
N 2 Rantanen Taina Arcus 537 267 270
N 3 Helin Johanna Arcus 528 266 262
N 4 Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 518 260 258
N 5 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 514 252 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 548 276 272
13 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 511 258 253
13 3 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 501 246 255
13 4 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 466 228 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 560 277 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 552 277 275
15 2 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 513 255 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 546 274 272
17 2 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 540 265 275
17 3 Karlsson Otto Teuvan Jousiampujat 433 220 213
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
20 1 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 369 200 169
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 507 261 246
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 513 258 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 498 250 248
60 2 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 199 199 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 501 254 247
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 473 230 243
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 463 232 231
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 581 292 289
YT 1 Tella Matti Robin Hood 581 291 290
YT 3 Nikander Lauri Arcus 574 284 290
YT 4 Raunio Heli Arcus 567 284 283
YT 5 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 559 280 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17T 1 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 561 283 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 565 286 279
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 564 280 284
50T 3 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 562 281 281
50T 4 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 556 278 278
50T 5 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 549 267 282
50T 6 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 544 272 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 536 268 268
YV 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 517 251 266
YV 3 Roini Markku Robin Hood 495 258 237
YV 4 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 493 237 256
YV 5 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 469 240 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13V 1 Karlsson Sanna Teuvan Jousiampujat 422 212 210
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Karlsson Marko Teuvan Jousiampujat 271 134 137
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NLB 1 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 365 183 182