Kupittaa-kisa 18m (osa 2)

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 581 290 291
Y 1 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 581 292 289
Y 3 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 564 285 279
Y 4 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 552 273 279
Y 5 Lindfors Jani Porin Jousiampujat 548 278 270
Y 6 Tanvel Priit Arcus 542 272 270
Y 7 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 525 267 258
Y 8 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 520 254 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 552 272 280
N 2 Rantanen Taina Arcus 551 275 276
N 3 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 527 263 264
N 4 Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 522 261 261
N 5 Helin Johanna Arcus 517 267 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 553 276 277
13 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 517 260 257
13 3 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 513 263 250
13 4 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 479 239 240
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 560 282 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 562 279 283
15 2 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 512 250 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 531 257 274
17 2 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 529 257 272
17 3 Karlsson Otto Teuvan Jousiampujat 428 199 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 513 254 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 523 264 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 504 254 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 517 263 254
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 491 248 243
70 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 461 238 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Tella Matti Robin Hood 585 294 291
YT 2 Nikander Lauri Arcus 577 293 284
YT 3 Raunio Heli Arcus 570 280 290
YT 4 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 567 282 285
YT 5 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 561 281 280
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17T 1 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 570 287 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 572 288 284
50T 2 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 564 282 282
50T 3 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 562 280 282
50T 4 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 559 284 275
50T 5 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 547 275 272
50T 6 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 539 267 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 532 264 268
YV 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 501 248 253
YV 3 Roini Markku Robin Hood 497 252 245
YV 4 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 492 242 250
YV 5 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 478 243 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13V 1 Karlsson Sanna Teuvan Jousiampujat 409 208 201
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Karlsson Marko Teuvan Jousiampujat 255 121 134
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NLB 1 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 337 174 163