Helminuolet (osa1)

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 524 524 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11 1 Penttinen Lauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 481 481 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 531 531 None
13 2 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 522 522 None
13 3 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 517 517 None
13 4 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 512 512 None
13 4 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 512 512 None
13 6 Mäkynen Riku Kurikan Ryhti 445 445 None
13 7 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 427 427 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 1 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 549 549 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T17 1 Linna Kiia Teuvan Jousiampujat 406 406 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 470 470 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Lumiainen Timo Äetsän Jousiampujat 325 325 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 540 540 None
60 2 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 526 526 None
60 3 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 511 511 None
60 4 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 494 494 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 481 481 None
70 2 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 479 479 None
70 3 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 454 454 None
70 4 Haikonen Arimo Vaasan Diana-57 441 441 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 578 578 None
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 557 557 None
YT 3 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 555 555 None
YT 4 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 553 553 None
YT 5 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 549 549 None
YT 6 Pettersson Jan Virtain Jousiampujat 525 525 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15T 1 Tuokkola Ruut Teuvan Jousiampujat 509 509 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 554 554 None
YV 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 521 521 None
YV 3 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 484 484 None
YV 4 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 465 465 None
YV 4 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 465 465 None
YV 6 Niemi Toni Teuvan Jousiampujat 409 409 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NV 1 Ketola Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 500 500 None
NV 2 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 357 357 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13V 1 Karlsson Sanna Teuvan Jousiampujat 359 359 None
13V 2 Kiuru Juho Teuvan Jousiampujat 301 301 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17V 1 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 456 456 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Aho Henry Teuvan Jousiampujat 328 328 None
YLB 2 Karlsson Marko Teuvan Jousiampujat 269 269 None