Helminuolet (osa2)

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 517 517 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11 1 Penttinen Lauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 539 539 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 538 538 None
13 2 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 534 534 None
13 3 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 517 517 None
13 4 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 510 510 None
13 5 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 487 487 None
13 6 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 440 440 None
13 6 Mäkynen Riku Kurikan Ryhti 440 440 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 1 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 525 525 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T17 1 Linna Kiia Teuvan Jousiampujat 393 393 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 494 494 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Lumiainen Timo Äetsän Jousiampujat 344 344 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 524 524 None
60 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 518 518 None
60 3 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 501 501 None
60 4 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 453 453 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 470 470 None
70 2 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 459 459 None
70 3 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 449 449 None
70 4 Haikonen Arimo Vaasan Diana-57 0 0 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 573 573 None
YT 2 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 567 567 None
YT 3 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 563 563 None
YT 4 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 558 558 None
YT 5 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 554 554 None
YT 6 Pettersson Jan Virtain Jousiampujat 534 534 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15T 1 Tuokkola Ruut Teuvan Jousiampujat 493 493 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 556 556 None
YV 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 517 517 None
YV 3 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 501 501 None
YV 4 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 478 478 None
YV 5 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 449 449 None
YV 6 Niemi Toni Teuvan Jousiampujat 384 384 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NV 1 Ketola Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 498 498 None
NV 2 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 397 397 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13V 1 Kiuru Juho Teuvan Jousiampujat 301 301 None
13V 2 Karlsson Sanna Teuvan Jousiampujat 299 299 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17V 1 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 458 458 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Aho Henry Teuvan Jousiampujat 339 339 None
YLB 2 Karlsson Marko Teuvan Jousiampujat 272 272 None