Tiltu Star

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 579 289 290 6 6
Y 2 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 568 281 287 7 6 2
Y 3 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 580 287 293 2 6
Y 4 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 572 286 286 6 0 2
Y 5 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 533 262 271 1
Y 6 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 526 261 265 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Robin Hood 538 272 266 6 6 7
N 2 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 530 260 270 6 6 1
N 3 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 536 272 264 6 2 7
N 4 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 528 261 267 7 2 1
N 5 Tolsa Riitta Piili 524 266 258 3
N 6 Horto Hanne Piili 423 216 207 6 1
N 7 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 457 232 225 0
N 8 Eerola Milla Piili 456 236 220 0
N 9 Aho Johanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 384 217 167 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Miettinen Ebba Robin Hood 526 265 261 6
11 2 Miettinen Mette Robin Hood 497 246 251 6 5
11 3 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 487 240 247 5 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 545 268 277 6 6
15 2 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 530 272 258 6 0
15 (13) 3 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 469 237 232 4 6
15 (13) 4 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 396 190 206 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 (60) 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 517 263 254 6 6
50 2 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 457 231 226 6 2
50 (60) 3 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 522 260 262 2 6
50 (60) 4 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 505 258 247 4 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 492 249 243 6 6
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 449 233 216 6 0
70 3 Lyytikäinen Seppo Liperin Taimi 454 237 217 2 6
70 4 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 398 208 190 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 572 285 287 141 144 144 145
YT 2 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 571 287 284 142 145 143 140
YT 3 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 581 292 289 141 145 144 145
YT 4 Lammi Mikko Wilhelm Tell 578 284 294 142 145 143 144
YT 5 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 577 287 290 140 141
YT 5 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 563 283 280 138 141
YT 5 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 569 283 286 139 141
YT 8 Hottinen Joni Varkauden Jousiampujat 547 277 270 138 136
YT 9 Pekander Jouni Piili 556 278 278 140
YT 9 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 562 282 280 138
YT 9 Kela Pasi Saimaan Jousi 557 277 280 128
YT 9 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 532 262 270 139
YT 9 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 530 263 267 137
YT 9 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 560 285 275 139
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 544 270 274 138
YT 9 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 575 288 287 138
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 504 255 249 6 7
YV 2 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 415 212 203 6 1
YV 3 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 434 210 224 4 6
YV 4 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 407 222 185 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60V 1 Rouhiainen Markku Järvenpään Jousiampujat 361 169 192