Kemi Kisa (18m)

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 579 290 289
Y 2 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 557 283 274
Y 3 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 550 278 272
Y 4 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 523 257 266
Y 5 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 523 262 261
Y 6 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 517 260 257
Y 7 Kangosjärvi Petri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 503 257 246
Y 8 Mäntyniemi Samu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 493 247 246
Y 9 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 484 245 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Rytky Johanna Puijon Jousi 542 263 279
N 2 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 532 272 260
N 3 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 516 259 257
N 4 Haapala Virpi Pohjan Jousi 504 254 250
N 5 Jakonen Mari Lapin Jousi 451 234 217
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 498 255 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Kostiander Kaapo Sakari Pohjan Jousi 469 240 229
15 2 Lakso Jimi Pohjan Jousi 171 171 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 532 262 270
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 527 266 261
50 3 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 525 257 268
50 4 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 519 261 258
50 5 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 515 254 261
50 6 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 492 242 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 505 244 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 534 264 270
60 2 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 522 257 265
60 3 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 508 257 251
60 4 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 506 262 244
60 5 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 494 244 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Kinnunen Markku Pohjan Jousi 404 201 203
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 591 296 295
YT 2 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 574 286 288
YT 3 Jäärni Aleksi Pohjan Jousi 570 286 284
YT 4 Lammela Marko Oulun Jousimiehet 566 285 281
YT 5 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 557 276 281
YT 6 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 556 279 277
YT 7 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 555 280 275
YT 8 Nevalainen Vesa-Ville Oulun Jousimiehet 554 271 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 504 233 271
70T 2 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 469 249 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 510 265 245
YV 2 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 498 252 246
YV 3 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 478 226 252
YV 4 Hepola Esa Pohjan Jousi 474 232 242
YV 5 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 452 222 230
YV 6 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 446 231 215
YV 7 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 435 231 204
YV 8 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 432 221 211
YV 9 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 410 207 203
YV 10 Åman Mauri Lapin Jousi 288 142 146
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70V 1 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 408 201 207
70V 2 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 391 196 195

Joukkuekilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Jäsenet Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
TeamY 1 Pohjan Jousi Hepola J. Markkanen J. Aho V. Pohjan Jousi 1630 818 812
TeamN 1 Pohjan Jousi Myllylahti S. Aho M. Haapala V. Pohjan Jousi 1552 785 767
TeamY60 1 Pohjan Jousi Leino J. Simanainen J. Särkipaju M. Pohjan Jousi 1536 765 771
TeamYT 1 Pohjan Jousi Hautamäki J. Simula R. Jäärni A. Pohjan Jousi 1735 868 867
TeamYV 1 InJo Rauhala T. Kotikangas A. Kotikangas M. Inarinjärven Jouset 1396 705 691
TeamY50V 1 Pohjan Jousi Nahkiaisoja T. Hepola E. Ojala J. Pohjan Jousi 1364 693 671