RIJO 18m Super Weekend

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1162 290 290 292 290
Y 2 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1157 288 291 287 291
Y 3 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 1157 289 289 291 288
Y 4 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 1096 271 278 272 275
Y 5 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 1055 258 264 263 270
Y 6 Tanvel Priit Arcus 1047 265 265 257 260
Y 7 Rautiainen Markku Arcus 1037 262 252 263 260
Y 8 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 990 257 255 253 225
Y 10 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 947 243 229 237 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1152 285 289 289 289
N 2 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 1104 269 280 276 279
N 3 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 1080 266 270 269 275
N 4 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1067 268 264 275 260
N 5 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1065 265 258 266 276
N 6 Helin Susanna Arcus 1061 266 264 268 263
N 7 Tolsa Riitta Piili 1058 264 262 265 267
N 8 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 1027 249 257 257 264
N 9 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 997 265 237 251 244
N 10 Eerola Milla Piili 942 251 225 235 231
N 11 Sinivuo Marjut Wilhelm Tell 930 242 226 236 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 1038 249 263 254 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 1048 258 270 259 261
50 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 1042 267 271 252 252
50 3 Ratia Petri-Mikko Riihi-Jouset 1042 259 264 263 256
50 4 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 1035 259 257 252 267
50 6 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 1012 241 250 260 261
50 7 West Urpo Nuoli-Haukat 933 226 238 240 229
50 8 Kankaanpää Seppo Riihi-Jouset 897 220 234 223 220
50 9 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 816 198 207 189 222
50 10 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 507 255 252 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 1037 260 258 265 254
60 2 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 1036 258 274 254 250
60 3 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 1018 258 243 263 254
60 4 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 987 246 236 254 251
60 5 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 532 0 0 264 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1018 253 252 266 247
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 960 226 239 241 254
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 926 230 220 246 230
70 4 Lyytikäinen Seppo Iitin Jousiampujat 659 213 224 222 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 1166 287 294 292 293
YT 2 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 1165 290 295 288 292
YT 3 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 1165 291 289 293 292
YT 4 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 1159 288 287 294 290
YT 5 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 1155 285 295 291 284
YT 6 Lammi Mikko Piili 1153 288 291 290 284
YT 7 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 1152 285 287 289 291
YT 8 Tattari Tommi Saimaan Jousi 1149 287 288 290 284
YT 9 Tella Matti Robin Hood 1142 273 290 294 285
YT 10 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 1139 281 290 284 284
YT 11 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 1136 278 288 284 286
YT 12 Pekander Jouni Piili 1136 284 283 283 286
YT 13 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 1134 285 281 284 284
YT 14 Nikander Lauri Arcus 1129 286 283 288 272
YT 15 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 1127 281 282 285 279
YT 16 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 1091 272 277 265 277
YT 17 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 1076 270 267 267 272
YT 18 Ravantti Marko Riihi-Jouset 1049 257 277 268 247
YT 19 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 997 250 257 245 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 1152 286 290 287 289
NT 2 Raunio Heli Arcus 1137 285 281 285 286
NT 3 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 1127 284 279 283 281
NT 4 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1098 278 275 269 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
15T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 1117 282 278 276 281
15T 2 Kuhn Matias Riihi-Jouset 1090 262 278 278 272
15T 3 Alander Simo Riihi-Jouset 1015 247 248 266 254
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50T 1 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 1131 285 288 286 272
50T 2 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 1084 272 265 278 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 1127 274 288 285 280
60T 2 Notko Juha Nuoli-Haukat 1091 273 274 268 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 1123 282 277 285 279
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 1104 274 271 280 279
70T 3 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 1062 269 270 253 270
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 1111 276 275 275 285
YV 2 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 990 254 234 260 242
YV 3 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 935 224 206 227 278
YV 4 Huotari Tuomo Wilhelm Tell 901 213 220 231 237
YV 5 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 836 216 208 228 184
YV 6 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 811 195 202 225 189
YV 7 Kalsi Jarmo Riihi-Jouset 739 191 175 191 182
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 920 226 222 230 242
YLB 2 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 633 138 159 172 164