RIJO Super Weekend (osa 1)

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 580 290 290
Y 2 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 579 288 291
Y 3 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 578 289 289
Y 4 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 549 271 278
Y 5 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 522 258 264
Y 6 Tanvel Priit Arcus 530 265 265
Y 7 Rautiainen Markku Arcus 514 262 252
Y 8 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 512 257 255
Y 9 Miettinen Timo Robin Hood 486 231 255
Y 10 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 472 243 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 574 285 289
N 2 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 549 269 280
N 3 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 536 266 270
N 4 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 532 268 264
N 5 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 523 265 258
N 6 Helin Susanna Arcus 530 266 264
N 7 Tolsa Riitta Piili 526 264 262
N 8 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 506 249 257
N 9 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 502 265 237
N 10 Eerola Milla Piili 476 251 225
N 11 Sinivuo Marjut Wilhelm Tell 468 242 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 512 249 263
15 2 Tamminen Liisa Nuoli-Haukat 358 195 160
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 528 258 270
50 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 538 267 271
50 3 Ratia Petri-Mikko Riihi-Jouset 523 259 264
50 4 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 516 259 257
50 5 Koskinen Kari Artemis 514 252 262
50 6 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 491 241 250
50 7 West Urpo Nuoli-Haukat 464 226 238
50 8 Kankaanpää Seppo Riihi-Jouset 454 220 234
50 9 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 405 198 207
50 10 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 507 255 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 518 260 258
60 2 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 532 258 274
60 3 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 501 258 243
60 4 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 482 246 236
60 5 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 0 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 505 253 252
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 465 226 239
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 450 230 220
70 4 Lyytikäinen Seppo Iitin Jousiampujat 437 213 224
70 5 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 435 210 225
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 581 287 294
YT 2 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 585 290 295
YT 3 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 580 291 289
YT 4 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 575 288 287
YT 5 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 580 285 295
YT 6 Lammi Mikko Piili 579 288 291
YT 7 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 572 285 287
YT 8 Tattari Tommi Saimaan Jousi 575 287 288
YT 9 Tella Matti Robin Hood 563 273 290
YT 10 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 571 281 290
YT 11 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 566 278 288
YT 12 Pekander Jouni Piili 567 284 283
YT 13 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 566 285 281
YT 14 Nikander Lauri Arcus 569 286 283
YT 15 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 563 281 282
YT 16 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 549 272 277
YT 17 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 537 270 267
YT 18 Ravantti Marko Riihi-Jouset 534 257 277
YT 19 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 507 250 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 576 286 290
NT 2 Raunio Heli Arcus 566 285 281
NT 3 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 563 284 279
NT 4 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 553 278 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 560 282 278
15T 2 Kuhn Matias Riihi-Jouset 540 262 278
15T 3 Alander Simo Riihi-Jouset 495 247 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 573 285 288
50T 2 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 537 272 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 562 274 288
60T 2 Notko Juha Nuoli-Haukat 547 273 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 559 282 277
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 545 274 271
70T 3 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 539 269 270
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 551 276 275
YV 2 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 488 254 234
YV 3 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 430 224 206
YV 4 Huotari Tuomo Wilhelm Tell 433 213 220
YV 5 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 424 216 208
YV 6 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 397 195 202
YV 7 Kalsi Jarmo Riihi-Jouset 366 191 175
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 448 226 222
YLB 2 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 297 138 159