RIJO Super Weekend (osa 2)

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 582 292 290
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 579 291 288
Y 3 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 578 287 291
Y 4 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 547 272 275
Y 5 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 533 263 270
Y 6 Rautiainen Markku Arcus 523 263 260
Y 7 Tanvel Priit Arcus 517 257 260
Y 8 Miettinen Timo Robin Hood 500 242 258
Y 9 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 478 253 225
Y 10 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 475 237 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 578 289 289
N 2 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 555 276 279
N 3 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 544 269 275
N 4 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 535 275 260
N 5 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 542 266 276
N 6 Helin Susanna Arcus 531 268 263
N 7 Tolsa Riitta Piili 532 265 267
N 8 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 521 257 264
N 9 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 495 251 244
N 10 Eerola Milla Piili 466 235 231
N 11 Sinivuo Marjut Wilhelm Tell 462 236 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 526 254 272
15 2 Tamminen Liisa Nuoli-Haukat 412 198 214
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 520 259 261
50 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 504 252 252
50 3 Ratia Petri-Mikko Riihi-Jouset 519 263 256
50 4 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 519 252 267
50 5 Koskinen Kari Artemis 510 248 262
50 6 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 521 260 261
50 7 West Urpo Nuoli-Haukat 469 240 229
50 8 Kankaanpää Seppo Riihi-Jouset 443 223 220
50 9 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 411 189 222
50 10 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 0 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 519 265 254
60 2 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 504 254 250
60 3 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 517 263 254
60 4 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 505 254 251
60 5 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 532 264 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 513 266 247
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 495 241 254
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 476 246 230
70 4 Lyytikäinen Seppo Iitin Jousiampujat 222 222 0
70 5 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 162 162 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 585 292 293
YT 2 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 580 288 292
YT 3 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 585 293 292
YT 4 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 584 294 290
YT 5 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 575 291 284
YT 6 Lammi Mikko Piili 574 290 284
YT 7 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 580 289 291
YT 8 Tattari Tommi Saimaan Jousi 574 290 284
YT 9 Tella Matti Robin Hood 579 294 285
YT 10 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 568 284 284
YT 11 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 570 284 286
YT 12 Pekander Jouni Piili 569 283 286
YT 13 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 568 284 284
YT 14 Nikander Lauri Arcus 560 288 272
YT 15 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 564 285 279
YT 16 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 542 265 277
YT 17 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 539 267 272
YT 18 Ravantti Marko Riihi-Jouset 515 268 247
YT 19 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 490 245 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 576 287 289
NT 2 Raunio Heli Arcus 571 285 286
NT 3 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 564 283 281
NT 4 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 545 269 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 557 276 281
15T 2 Kuhn Matias Riihi-Jouset 550 278 272
15T 3 Alander Simo Riihi-Jouset 520 266 254
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 558 286 272
50T 2 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 547 278 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 565 285 280
60T 2 Notko Juha Nuoli-Haukat 544 268 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 564 285 279
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 559 280 279
70T 3 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 523 253 270
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 560 275 285
YV 2 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 502 260 242
YV 3 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 505 227 278
YV 4 Huotari Tuomo Wilhelm Tell 468 231 237
YV 5 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 412 228 184
YV 6 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 414 225 189
YV 7 Kalsi Jarmo Riihi-Jouset 373 191 182
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 472 230 242
YLB 2 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 336 172 164