KAMPUS II

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 584 292 292 6 6
Y 2 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 576 285 291 6 7 2
Y 3 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 561 279 282 6 1 6
Y 4 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 558 278 280 6 0 4
Y 5 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 560 283 277 2
Y 6 Näsänen Arto Achilles 509 260 249 0
Y 7 Kauppi Ari Oulun Jousimiehet 434 215 219 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 555 270 285 6 6
N 2 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 523 265 258 6 0
N 3 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 525 261 264 4 6
N 4 Åkerblom Piia Achilles 476 235 241 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Kauppi Niila Oulun Jousimiehet 446 211 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 545 275 270 6 7
13 2 Kankkonen Casimir Achilles 470 236 234 6 3
13 3 Westerlund Inna Vaasan Diana-57 429 222 207 2 6
13 4 Byström Elin Achilles 340 183 157 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Montonen Janne Puijon Jousi 502 248 254
15 2 Åkerblom Ronja Achilles 478 253 225
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 535 271 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 529 269 260 6 7 6
50 2 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 538 265 273 6 2
50 3 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 541 273 268 1 6
50 4 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 450 215 235 6 0 0
50 5 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 537 270 267 5
50 6 Välikangas Harri Achilles 486 240 246 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N60 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 510 252 258 6
N60 2 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 501 248 253 6 2
N60 3 Pollari Kerttu Jousi-Jussit 335 151 184 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 535 271 264 6 6
60 2 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 542 271 271 6 4
60 3 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 480 228 252 2 6
60 4 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 484 251 233 2 2
60 5 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 480 242 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 506 248 258 6 6
70 2 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 491 245 246 6 0
70 3 Haikonen Arimo Vaasan Diana-57 465 235 230 5 6
70 4 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 444 226 218 2 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 587 294 293 148 145
YT 2 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 567 284 283 138 140
YT 3 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 552 272 280 137 137
YT 4 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 537 265 272 138 134
YT 5 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 517 254 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 438 209 229
YV 2 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 396 217 179