Luolanuolet 2x18m (1/2)

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 580 289 291
Y 2 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 564 279 285
Y 3 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 559 282 277
Y 4 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 522 267 255
Y 5 Näsänen Arto Achilles 489 265 224
Y 6 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 463 224 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 513 254 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
20 1 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 504 249 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 534 270 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 532 262 270
50 2 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 526 250 276
50 3 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 401 208 193
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 525 256 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 526 262 264
60 2 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 521 263 258
60 3 Aaltonen Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 505 243 262
60 4 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 458 229 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 584 288 296
YT 2 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 569 282 287
YT 3 Taivalantti Janne Varkauden Jousiampujat 563 279 284
YT 4 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 561 281 280
YT 5 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 560 280 280
YT 6 Laukkanen Saara Tampereen Jousiampujat 560 282 278
YT 7 Hottinen Joni Varkauden Jousiampujat 558 275 283
YT 8 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 556 279 277
YT 9 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 556 280 276
YT 10 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 547 274 273
YT 11 Pettersson Jan Virtain Jousiampujat 532 266 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 541 270 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 521 263 258
YV 2 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 479 238 241
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 452 223 229