Luolanuolet 2x18m (2/2)

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 572 284 288
Y 2 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 569 279 290
Y 3 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 569 287 282
Y 4 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 522 265 257
Y 5 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 495 247 248
Y 6 Näsänen Arto Achilles 462 244 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 494 252 242
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
20 1 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 513 263 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 523 261 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 536 271 265
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 529 263 266
50 3 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 399 198 201
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 518 265 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 528 269 259
60 2 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 508 256 252
60 3 Aaltonen Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 490 261 229
60 4 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 459 226 233
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 581 290 291
YT 2 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 574 290 284
YT 3 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 572 285 287
YT 4 Taivalantti Janne Varkauden Jousiampujat 568 283 285
YT 5 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 564 281 283
YT 6 Hottinen Joni Varkauden Jousiampujat 562 282 280
YT 7 Laukkanen Saara Tampereen Jousiampujat 560 277 283
YT 8 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 558 282 276
YT 9 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 556 278 278
YT 10 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 548 273 275
YT 11 Pettersson Jan Virtain Jousiampujat 496 244 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 551 275 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 509 251 258
YV 2 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 482 230 252
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 462 224 238