Luolanuoet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
Y 1 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 1149 289 291 287 282
Y 2 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 1136 279 285 284 288
Y 3 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1128 282 277 279 290
Y 4 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 1044 267 255 265 257
Y 5 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 958 224 239 247 248
Y 6 Näsänen Arto Achilles 951 265 224 244 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N 1 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 1007 254 259 252 242
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
20 1 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 1017 249 255 263 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 1057 270 264 261 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 1062 250 276 271 265
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 1061 262 270 263 266
50 3 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 800 208 193 198 201
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 1043 256 269 265 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 1054 262 264 269 259
60 2 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 1029 263 258 256 252
60 3 Aaltonen Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 995 243 262 261 229
60 4 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 917 229 229 226 233
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YT 1 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 1165 288 296 290 291
YT 2 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 1143 282 287 290 284
YT 3 Taivalantti Janne Varkauden Jousiampujat 1131 279 284 283 285
YT 4 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 1125 281 280 281 283
YT 5 Laukkanen Saara Tampereen Jousiampujat 1120 282 278 277 283
YT 6 Hottinen Joni Varkauden Jousiampujat 1120 275 283 282 280
YT 7 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 1119 274 273 285 287
YT 8 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 1114 280 276 282 276
YT 9 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 1112 279 277 278 278
YT 10 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 1108 280 280 273 275
YT 11 Pettersson Jan Virtain Jousiampujat 1028 266 266 244 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 1092 270 271 275 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 1030 263 258 251 258
YV 2 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 961 238 241 230 252
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 914 223 229 224 238