Kalaneuvoksen Nuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 582 288 294 6 6 6
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 570 283 287 6 7 2
Y 3 Tanvel Priit Arcus 564 287 277 6 1 6
Y 4 Lindfors Jani Porin Jousiampujat 533 261 272 6 0 0
Y 5 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 524 262 262 4
Y 6 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 462 237 225 0
Y 7 Mäntyniemi Samu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 472 234 238 0
Y 8 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 519 271 248 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 515 237 278 6
N 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 478 234 244 6 2
N 3 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 509 257 252 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 550 276 274 7
13 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 520 259 261 7 1
13 3 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 515 259 256 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Mäkelä Noora Äetsän Jousiampujat 437 212 225
T17 2 Salo Eveliina Porin Jousiampujat 415 223 192
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 568 281 287 6 6
50 2 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 504 253 251 6 0
50 3 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 523 257 266 5 6
50 4 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 471 245 226 5 4
50 5 Lumiainen Timo Äetsän Jousiampujat 328 146 182
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 500 236 264 6 7
60 2 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 499 255 244 6 3
60 3 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 480 231 249 0 6
60 4 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 476 240 236 4 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 434 192 242 6 6
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 500 245 255 4
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 457 212 245 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 562 281 281 140 145 144
YT 2 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 575 285 290 145 142 142
YT 3 Raunio Heli Arcus 570 285 285 143 140 142
YT 4 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 571 285 286 142 142 141
YT 5 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 564 285 279 140
YT 6 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 563 281 282 140
YT 7 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 558 282 276 139
YT 8 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 573 290 283 137
YT 9 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 556 279 277
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 572 287 285 139 142
50T 2 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 552 273 279 137 141
50T 3 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 563 281 282 136 143
50T 4 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 547 269 278 131 134
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 528 270 258 140 138
70T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 541 274 267 135 123
70T 3 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 533 264 269 126 136
70T 4 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 549 276 273 132 131
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 545 276 269 6 6
YV 2 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 435 212 223 6 0
YV (YLB) 3 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 417 216 201 2 6
YV 4 Marja-Aho Mikko Wilhelm Tell 412 227 185 0 2
YV 5 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 371 190 181