Rajapiikki

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 579 289 290 6 7 7 7
Y 2 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 556 282 274 6 6 6 3
Y 3 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 528 267 261 7 6 0 7
Y 4 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 538 276 262 6 7 3 3
Y 5 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 520 263 257 6 2
Y 6 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 500 241 259 6 1
Y 7 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 468 250 218 6 0
Y 8 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 560 279 281 4
Y 9 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 542 269 273 2
Y 10 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 533 265 268 5
Y 11 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 530 273 257 1
Y 12 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 528 260 268 1
Y 13 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 513 255 258 2
Y 14 Lindfors Mikko Lapin Jousi 483 248 235 0
Y 15 Kauppi Ari Oulun Jousimiehet 429 221 208
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Rytky Johanna Puijon Jousi 530 262 268
N 2 Haapala Virpi Pohjan Jousi 463 223 240
N 3 Kostiander Senja Emilia Pohjan Jousi 213 187 26
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Kauppi Niila Oulun Jousimiehet 447 217 230
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Kostiander Kaapo Sakari Pohjan Jousi 375 193 182
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 534 262 272 6 7
60 2 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 532 264 268 7 6 7
60 3 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 499 253 246 6 2 6
60 4 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 495 252 243 6 0 4
60 5 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 497 244 253 5
60 6 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 476 235 241 3
60 7 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 479 238 241 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 586 292 294 148 148 148
YT 2 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 581 289 292 144 142 148
YT 3 Jäärni Aleksi Pohjan Jousi 564 280 284 141 137 140
YT 4 Nevalainen Vesa-Ville Oulun Jousimiehet 562 283 279 142 132 140
YT 5 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 561 284 277 143
YT 6 Lammela Marko Oulun Jousimiehet 562 280 282 140
YT 7 Kärkkäinen Tiina Oulun Jousimiehet 558 277 281 139
YT 8 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 571 285 286 138
YT 9 Määttä Tommi Lapin Jousi 548 271 277
YT 10 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 546 271 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 563 282 281
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Sumen Kari Junani Tornion Jousiampujat 546 273 273
60T 2 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 500 244 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 482 242 240 6 6 7
YV 2 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 495 247 248 6 6 3
YV 3 Hepola Esa Pohjan Jousi 473 235 238 6 5 6
YV 4 Rannikko Teemu Lapin Jousi 440 211 229 6 2 2
YV 5 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 458 222 236 2
YV 6 Tolppi Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 314 139 175 2
YV 7 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 437 208 229 0
YV 8 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 414 191 223 0
YV 9 Åman Mauri Lapin Jousi 287 136 151