Halli-SM 2018

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 585 288 297 6 7 7 6
Y 2 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 583 291 292 6 6 6 6 5
Y 3 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 580 293 287 6 6 6 4 6
Y 4 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 575 287 288 6 6 6 1 4
Y 5 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 573 285 288 6 6 5
Y 6 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 565 279 286 6 6 3
Y 7 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 568 281 287 6 2
Y 8 Heikkinen Reko Porin Jousiampujat 550 271 279 6 6 0
Y 9 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 528 270 258 6 0
Y 9 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 535 263 272 6 0
Y 9 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 557 278 279 6 0
Y 9 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 538 265 273 7 0
Y 9 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 540 266 274 6 0
Y 9 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 568 282 286 6 0
Y 9 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 544 271 273 6 5
Y 9 Laurila Pentti Vaasan Diana-57 558 279 279 7 2
Y 17 Lindfors Jani Porin Jousiampujat 528 263 265 0
Y 17 Mäntyniemi Samu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 494 249 245 0
Y 17 Alariesto Petri Lapin Jousi 536 276 260 3
Y 17 Näsänen Arto Achilles 496 253 243 0
Y 17 Kuusisto Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 518 266 252 2
Y 17 Kangosjärvi Petri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 468 242 226 4
Y 17 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 472 237 235 0
Y 17 Kuusisto Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 518 266 252 2
Y 17 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 517 259 258 3
Y 17 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 513 272 241 0
Y 17 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 535 267 268 4
Y 17 Lindfors Mikko Lapin Jousi 410 185 225 0
Y 17 Auvinen Erik Iitin Jousiampujat 439 206 233 0
Y 17 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 540 264 276 2
Y 17 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 534 264 270 0
Y 17 Tanvel Priit Arcus 548 273 275 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 561 281 280 6 7 6 6
N 2 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 572 287 285 6 7 6 5
N 3 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 550 274 276 6 7 2 7
N 4 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 551 272 279 6 6 0 3
N 5 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 519 264 255 6 4
N 6 Tolsa Riitta Piili 534 266 268 6 3
N 7 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 548 274 274 7 3
N 8 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 536 268 268 6 1
N 9 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 498 243 255 0
N 9 Aho Johanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 465 222 243 0
N 9 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 539 268 271 2
N 9 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Robin Hood 510 260 250 3
N 9 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 503 261 242 0
N 9 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 540 264 276 0
N 9 Åkerblom Piia Achilles 428 207 221 2
N 17 Haapala Virpi Pohjan Jousi 423 232 191
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Miettinen Ebba Robin Hood 533 267 266 7 6 7
11 2 Jaakonsaari Aurora Sinisulat 509 246 263 7 6 3
11 3 Penttinen Lauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 514 248 266 6 2 6
11 4 Kuusisto Eelis Oulun Jousimiehet 535 269 266 2 0
11 5 Miettinen Mette Robin Hood 497 240 257 4
11 6 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 507 261 246 3
11 7 Kauppi Niila Oulun Jousimiehet 478 243 235 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 538 273 265 6 6 6
13 2 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 529 266 263 6 7 6 2
13 3 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 540 270 270 6 2 6
13 4 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 530 267 263 6 6 0 0
13 5 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 507 251 256 6 5
13 6 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 528 263 265 6 3
13 7 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 523 259 264 7 2
13 8 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 502 257 245 6 0
13 9 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 324 160 164 2
13 9 Niemenmaa Aapeli Pohjan Jousi 412 206 206 0
13 9 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 494 251 243 2
13 9 Byström Elin Achilles 380 183 197 0
13 9 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 501 250 251 0
13 9 Kankkonen Casimir Achilles 485 242 243 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 564 283 281 7
T15 2 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 546 271 275 6 1
T15 3 Åkerblom Ronja Achilles 361 186 175 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 560 277 283 6 6
15 2 Montonen Janne Puijon Jousi 514 255 259 6 2
15 3 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 516 261 255 0 6
15 4 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 563 285 278 2 4
15 5 Wilhelmi Eetu Arcus 491 247 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 528 269 259
T17 2 Salo Eveliina Porin Jousiampujat 437 218 219
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 547 273 274 6 6 6
17 2 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 525 267 258 6 6 0
17 3 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 504 255 249 6 5 6
17 4 Panttila Miska Kurikan Ryhti 502 268 234 6 0 2
17 5 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 505 257 248 2
17 6 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 522 254 268 2
17 7 Kronqvist Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 458 250 208 0
17 8 Karlsson Otto Teuvan Jousiampujat 462 233 229 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N20 1 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 491 247 244 6 6
N20 2 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 534 273 261 6 4
N20 3 Eerola Milla Piili 449 235 214 5 7
N20 4 Helin Johanna Arcus 471 239 232 0 1
N20 5 Horto Hanne Piili 391 174 217
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
20 1 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 567 281 286 6 7
20 2 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 537 262 275 7 1
20 3 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 520 254 266 1 6
20 4 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 490 248 242 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 545 267 278
N50 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 506 262 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 560 280 280 6 6 6
50 2 Koskinen Kari Artemis 516 257 259 6 6 6 4
50 3 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 524 259 265 6 6 5 6
50 4 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 520 259 261 6 6 2 5
50 5 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 525 259 266 6 5
50 6 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 540 270 270 6 4
50 7 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 536 271 265 6 2
50 8 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 510 253 257 7 2
50 9 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 407 198 209 4
50 9 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 506 256 250 2
50 9 Lumiainen Timo Porin Jousiampujat 338 169 169 0
50 9 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 482 240 242 4
50 9 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 502 255 247 0
50 9 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 509 256 253 3
50 9 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 504 246 258 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 520 252 268 7 6
N60 2 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 504 244 260 6 6 0
N60 3 Kovalainen Hilkka Oulun Jousimiehet 485 232 253 7 3 7
N60 4 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 470 241 229 6 4 1
N60 5 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 497 246 251 3
N60 6 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 497 246 251 0
N60 7 Pollari Kerttu Jousi-Jussit 336 162 174 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 545 273 272 6 6 6 6
60 2 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 524 265 259 6 7 7 4
60 3 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 519 252 267 6 7 0 6
60 4 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 501 247 254 6 7 3 2
60 5 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 501 246 255 6 3
60 6 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 493 243 250 6 1
60 7 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 521 263 258 7 1
60 8 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 515 253 262 6 0
60 9 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 516 269 247 0
60 9 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 500 247 253 4
60 9 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 477 242 235 0
60 9 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 518 256 262 5
60 9 Aaltonen Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 519 264 255 4
60 9 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 491 242 249 0
60 9 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 492 243 249 3
60 9 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 516 255 261 5
60 17 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 468 229 239
60 18 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 466 229 237
60 19 Kivistö Juha-Matti Lapin Jousi 464 229 235
60 20 Isopahkala Veijo Achilles 446 218 228
60 21 Vainionpää Elias Kurikan Ryhti 362 167 195
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N70 1 Peuranen Hilkka Pohjan Jousi 156 90 66
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 493 239 254 6 6 6
70 2 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 502 252 250 6 6 5
70 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 505 240 265 6 2 6
70 4 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 518 261 257 7 4 4
70 5 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 472 226 246 5
70 6 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 473 235 238 4
70 7 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 441 215 226 1
70 8 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 477 246 231 0
70 9 Lyytikäinen Seppo Liperin Taimi 417 201 216
70 10 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 363 185 178
70 11 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 66 23 43
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 591 294 297 145 147 146 145 145
YT 2 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 582 291 291 147 146 146 145 142
YT 3 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 586 291 295 143 147 148 143 145
YT 4 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 581 288 293 144 147 146 145 143
YT 5 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 576 288 288 144 147 146
YT 6 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 578 288 290 142 145 145
YT 7 Peltoniemi Vesa Kurikan Ryhti 579 289 290 144 145 142
YT 8 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 577 288 289 142 140 141
YT 9 Lammi Mikko Wilhelm Tell 572 284 288 146 145
YT 9 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 577 288 289 141 144
YT 9 Kokkoniemi Seppo Oulun Jousimiehet 562 279 283 142 139
YT 9 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 576 287 289 144 143
YT 9 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 568 286 282 141 140
YT 9 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 569 285 284 143 141
YT 9 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 578 287 291 145 143
YT 9 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 573 284 289 144 143
YT 17 Tella Matti Robin Hood 570 283 287 142
YT 17 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 554 261 293 145
YT 17 Holappa Mikko Tampereen Jousiampujat 562 280 282 141
YT 17 Lammela Marko Oulun Jousimiehet 555 289 266 140
YT 17 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 564 282 282 144
YT 17 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 568 284 284 140
YT 17 Jäärni Aleksi Pohjan Jousi 572 284 288 141
YT 17 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 562 284 278 141
YT 17 Hottinen Joni Varkauden Jousiampujat 557 282 275 143
YT 17 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 575 285 290 139
YT 17 Nevalainen Vesa-Ville Oulun Jousimiehet 561 279 282 137
YT 17 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 561 282 279 140
YT 17 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 577 290 287 139
YT 17 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 557 276 281 137
YT 17 Määttä Tommi Lapin Jousi 560 281 279 141
YT 17 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 566 286 280 139
YT 33 Taivalantti Janne Varkauden Jousiampujat 553 282 271
YT 34 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 547 276 271
YT 35 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 543 271 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Raunio Heli Arcus 569 285 284 141 140 141
NT 2 Kärkkäinen Tiina Oulun Jousimiehet 555 279 276 139 140 140
NT 3 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 578 286 292 142 140 143
NT 4 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 551 275 276 140 138 138
NT 5 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 563 278 285 137
NT 6 Laukkanen Saara Tampereen Jousiampujat 557 279 278 135
NT 7 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 541 269 272 134
NT 8 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 547 272 275 132
NT 9 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 537 261 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Järvenpää Alec Vaasan Diana-57 505 248 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15T 1 Tuokkola Ruut Teuvan Jousiampujat 492 253 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 557 279 278
15T 2 Kuhn Matias Riihi-Jouset 542 274 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17T 1 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 564 279 285
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
20T 1 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 541 272 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 562 280 282 142 142 141
50T 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 565 282 283 139 143 140
50T 3 Pekander Jouni Piili 565 281 284 139 140 142
50T 4 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 558 279 279 144 138 136
50T 5 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 546 268 278 140
50T 5 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 562 276 286 140
50T 7 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 522 255 267 138
50T 8 Juutilainen Timo Varkauden Jousiampujat 243 206 37 117
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 576 289 287 140 146
60T 2 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 569 287 282 144 143
60T 3 Sumen Kari Junani Tornion Jousiampujat 540 274 266 133 139
60T 4 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 547 270 277 127 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 545 272 273 135 137
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 540 264 276 130 128
70T 3 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 507 264 243 132 136
70T 4 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 528 265 263 126 119
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 561 274 287 6 6 6
YV 2 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 524 263 261 6 7 0
YV 3 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 483 248 235 6 1 6
YV 4 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 502 243 259 6 0 5
YV 5 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 506 251 255 4
YV 6 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 455 229 226 2
YV 7 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 497 252 245 2
YV 8 Juvani Juha Eero Saimaan Jousi 439 230 209 0
YV 9 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 423 218 205
YV 10 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 417 209 208
YV 11 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 417 208 209
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Ketola Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 519 257 262 6 7
NV 2 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 452 222 230 6 1
NV 3 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 437 206 231 4 6
NV 4 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 373 179 194 0 5
NV 5 Vanker Heidi Kurikan Ryhti 354 174 180
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Karlsson Sanna Teuvan Jousiampujat 300 180 120
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17V 1 Rannikko Teemu Lapin Jousi 416 196 220 6
17V 2 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 402 183 219 6 5
17V 3 Kangosjärvi Sakari Länsirajan Jousiampujat 265 121 144 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
20V 1 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 488 245 243
20V 2 Posti Paavo Jousi-Jussit 434 217 217
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50V 1 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 400 203 197 6
N50V 2 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 396 186 210 6 5
N50V 3 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 398 198 200 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50V 1 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 500 256 244 7 6 7
50V 2 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 517 259 258 7 7 3
50V 3 Hepola Esa Pohjan Jousi 496 250 246 6 3 7
50V 4 Roini Markku Robin Hood 499 249 250 6 2 3
50V 5 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 422 217 205 3
50V 6 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 432 227 205 2
50V 7 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 386 176 210 1
50V 8 Smolander Tommi Pohjan Jousi 422 218 204 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60V 1 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 460 229 231 6 6
60V 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 489 235 254 6 4
60V 3 Rouhiainen Markku Järvenpään Jousiampujat 376 192 184 4 6
60V 4 Pulkkinen Markku Koillis-Savon Sulka 331 168 163 0 2
60V 5 Åman Mauri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 324 179 145
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70V 1 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 469 233 236
70V 2 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 423 212 211