Hallikarhu

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/24 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 662 335 327 6 6 6 6 7
Y 2 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 678 336 342 6 7 6 7 3
Y 3 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 636 326 310 6 6 6 3 6
Y 4 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 636 323 313 6 6 6 2 2
Y 5 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 652 327 325 6 6 5 7 6
Y 6 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 649 314 335 6 7 5 6 0
Y 7 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 603 301 302 6 6 2 0 6
Y 8 Tanvel Priit Arcus 599 301 298 6 6 0 1 2
Y 9 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 628 316 312 6 4 6 6 7
Y 10 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 620 316 304 6 0 6 7 1
Y 11 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 593 290 303 7 0 6 0 6
Y 12 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 511 257 254 5 1 6 3 2
Y 13 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 566 280 286 6 0 0 6 7
Y 14 Lindfors Jani Porin Jousiampujat 543 270 273 6 1 5 6 1
Y 15 Näsänen Arto Achilles 521 261 260 6 0 2 2 7
Y 16 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 583 288 295 6 4 5 2 1
Y 17 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 582 284 298 6 7 6 6
Y 18 Rautiainen Markku Arcus 526 267 259 0 6 6 2
Y 19 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 481 241 240 3 6 0 5
Y 20 Helin Johanna Arcus 559 299 260 0 6 2 6
Y 21 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 442 218 224 0 2 6 6
Y 22 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 504 251 253 0 1 6 4
Y 23 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 569 293 276 0 0 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/24 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 578 293 285
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/24 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 602 304 298
17 2 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 549 290 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/24 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 634 315 319
50 2 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 629 312 317
50 3 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 559 282 277
50 4 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 448 223 225
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/24 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 574 291 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/24 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 590 299 291
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/24 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 702 351 351 149 149 149 149 149
YT 2 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 702 351 351 1 149 149 149 149 149
YT 3 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 693 346 347 1 149 146 146 146 147
YT 4 Peltoniemi Vesa Kurikan Ryhti 684 341 343 1 144 144 146 145 149
YT 5 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 684 340 344 1 145 145 148 140 143
YT 6 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 682 340 342 1 130 145 142 148 144
YT 7 Haavisto Nico Tampereen Jousiampujat 694 342 352 1 140 141 144 143 143
YT 8 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 688 338 350 1 143 145 147 0
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 662 331 331 1 142 144 145 142
YT 10 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 670 334 336 1 139 131 139 137 145
YT 11 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 670 332 338 1 142 137 142 142 141
YT 12 Raunio Heli Arcus 669 339 330 1 140 132 141 140 137
YT 13 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 646 322 324 1 139 137 138 135 137
YT 14 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 664 336 328 130 139 131 135 135 141
YT 15 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 657 326 331 1 141 139 132 143 136
YT 16 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 670 334 336 1 138 142 134 143
YT 17 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 647 320 327 1 138 140 125 134
YT 18 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 659 331 328 1 142 140 141 139 140
YT 19 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 656 326 330 1 137 133 138 139 134
YT 20 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 633 320 313 1 133 140 135 135 132
YT 21 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 644 312 332 127 132 136 141 129 118
YT 22 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 658 332 326 116 126 122 105 134 135
YT 23 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 638 314 324 1 140 128 131 130 126
YT 24 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 636 309 327 135 137 133 124 127 134
YT 25 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 647 324 323 133 132 135 133 133 134
YT 26 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 635 305 330 1 138 131 136 133 133
YT 27 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 625 295 330 131 133 124 126 131 133
YT 28 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 607 305 302 127 131 126 132 126 130
YT 29 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 666 335 331 133 136 131 127 118 124
YT 30 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 652 315 337 1 127 135 135 133 141
YT 31 Rantanen Pauli Tapanilan Erä 642 320 322 1 137 0 0 0
YT 32 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 673 332 341 1 124 135 127 129 126
YT 33 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 607 301 306 1 0 0 0 0
YT 34 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 567 276 291 120 1 0 0 0
YT 35 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 577 304 273 120 1 108 123 127
YT 36 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 605 297 308 121 1 119 125 122
YT 37 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 552 266 286 119 1 1 115 1
YT 38 Pitkänen Tommi Archery Club Ulvila 507 244 263 122 1 102 1 117