Kymppiranta 900

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
Y 1 Anttila Sami Artemis 785 235 276 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
N 1 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 788 250 260 278
N 2 Sinivuo Marjut Wilhelm Tell 699 212 248 239
N 3 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 689 213 232 244
N 4 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 673 188 233 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 734 230 244 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
13 1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 778 243 261 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 812 251 274 287
15 2 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 768 249 257 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
50 1 Koskinen Kari Artemis 750 222 258 270
50 2 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 717 216 251 250
50 3 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 701 202 235 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 722 220 240 262
N60 2 Martikainen Kristiina Puijon Jousi 639 187 215 237
N60 3 Katajajuuri Kirsti Tapanilan Erä 581 176 174 231
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
60 1 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 764 232 265 267
60 2 Kokkonen Veli Robin Hood 729 213 250 266
60 3 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 723 222 251 250
60 4 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 723 223 225 275
60 5 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 718 215 243 260
60 6 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 713 220 231 262
60 7 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 657 187 229 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
70 1 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 711 230 237 244
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 706 207 236 263
70 3 Perkki Kaarle Tapanilan Erä 655 199 213 243
70 4 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 635 181 198 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 884 291 297 296
YT 2 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 864 280 287 297
YT 3 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 835 273 274 288
YT 4 Kaipiainen Sami Tapanilan Erä 809 243 282 284
YT 5 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 796 250 274 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
15T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 849 279 273 297
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
50T 1 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 860 282 285 293
50T 2 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 859 278 289 292
50T 3 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 852 275 283 294
50T 4 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 851 273 285 293
50T 5 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 843 277 280 286
50T 6 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 777 233 266 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
70T 1 Rantanen Pauli Tapanilan Erä 839 274 279 286
70T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 826 271 274 281