Tupensyöjien 70/50m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 639 312 327 6 6
Y 2 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 626 311 315 6 6 0
Y 3 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 613 303 310 6 2 6
Y 4 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 588 291 297 6 2 2
Y 5 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 553 274 279 5
Y 6 Anttila Sami Artemis 544 268 276 0
Y 7 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 598 291 307 0
Y 8 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 275 275 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 545 271 274 6 6 6
N 2 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 562 290 272 6 6 5
N 3 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 573 283 290 0 6
N 4 Helin Johanna Arcus 556 282 274 6 0 0
N 5 Tolsa Riitta Piili 550 279 271 2
N 6 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 362 201 161 2
N 7 Raisoma Marja Robin Hood 474 228 246 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Miettinen Ebba Robin Hood 673 326 347 7 6
11 2 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 645 317 328 7 0
11 3 Jaakonsaari Aurora Sinisulat 641 327 314 1 6
11 4 Miettinen Mette Robin Hood 622 300 322 3 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 600 303 297
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 601 308 293 7 6
15 2 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 651 321 330 2
15 3 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 585 289 296 1 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 581 284 297
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 600 295 305
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
20 1 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 608 302 306 6
20 2 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 583 291 292 6 0
20 3 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 504 249 255 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 580 289 291 6 6
50 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 561 280 281 6 2
50 3 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 514 260 254 0 6
50 4 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 430 239 191 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 625 311 314 6
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 551 274 277 6 4
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 552 265 287 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 688 346 342 142 144 144
YT 2 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 663 328 335 139 146 140
YT 3 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 683 340 343 144 145 145
YT 4 Lammi Mikko Wilhelm Tell 667 339 328 136 141 137
YT 5 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 672 339 333 138
YT 6 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 650 324 326 144 136
YT 7 Tella Matti Robin Hood 668 329 339 135
YT 8 Tuupanen Petteri Ramses 653 335 318 134
YT 9 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 596 303 293 124
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 628 325 303
15T 2 Kuhn Matias Riihi-Jouset 598 313 285
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 666 337 329 134
50T 2 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 636 321 315 133 130
50T 3 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 637 319 318 128 0