ÄJA Kevätnuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 610 307 303 6 6 6
Y 2 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 608 302 306 6 6 4
Y 3 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 600 301 299 6 0 6
Y 4 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 590 303 287 6 2 0
Y 5 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 582 284 298 4
Y 6 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 587 290 297 4
Y 7 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 553 274 279 4
Y 8 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 472 277 195 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 506 260 246
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 645 323 322
13 2 Väliviita Iida Äetsän Jousiampujat 396 189 207
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 502 246 256
T17 2 Mäkelä Noora Äetsän Jousiampujat 400 223 177
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 595 291 304 6 6
50 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 578 288 290 7 0
50 3 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 556 278 278 3 6
50 4 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 520 262 258 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 534 257 277
60 2 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 436 200 236
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Juhanka Olavi Tampereen Jousiampujat 517 254 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 633 319 314 131 127 132
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 633 321 312 130 124 121
YT 3 Haavisto Nico Tampereen Jousiampujat 639 335 304 132 118 133
YT 4 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 619 310 309 130 122 133
YT 5 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 583 300 283 121
YT 6 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 636 322 314 118
YT 7 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 625 333 292 115
YT 8 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 633 312 321 114
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 629 307 322 129 129
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 609 312 297 126 122
50T 3 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 606 305 301 123 128
50T 4 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 601 300 301 110 118
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 573 301 272 124 121
60T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 634 322 312 114
60T 3 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 577 292 285 115
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 613 308 305 6 6
YV 2 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 510 248 262 6 0
YV 3 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 522 259 263 0 6
YV 4 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 448 227 221 0 0
YV 5 Wilhelmi Eetu Arcus 355 194 161