Impivaarakilpailu 70/50m kierros

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
Y 1 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 637 316 321
Y 2 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 620 313 307
Y 3 Tanvel Priit Arcus 613 306 307
Y 4 Rautiainen Markku Arcus 563 281 282
Y 5 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 553 279 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N 1 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 581 296 285
N 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 578 286 292
N 3 Raisoma Marja Robin Hood 483 233 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
11 1 Miettinen Ebba Robin Hood 668 325 343
11 2 Jaakonsaari Aurora Sinisulat 667 331 336
11 3 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 635 321 314
11 4 Miettinen Mette Robin Hood 606 297 309
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
13 1 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 664 327 337
13 2 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 662 331 331
13 3 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 624 322 302
13 4 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 617 300 317
13 5 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 542 269 273
13 6 Mäki Ronja Artemis 483 236 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
T15 1 Kujari Aino Arcus 392 170 222
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
15 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 648 320 328
15 2 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 602 312 290
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 525 250 275
T17 2 Mäkelä Noora Äetsän Jousiampujat 447 226 221
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
17 1 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 621 314 307
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50 1 Koskinen Kari Artemis 613 303 310
50 2 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 588 282 306
50 3 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 570 275 295
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 596 301 295
70 2 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 588 286 302
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 692 349 343
YT 2 Tella Matti Robin Hood 680 344 336
YT 3 Nikander Lauri Arcus 679 339 340
YT 4 Raunio Heli Arcus 660 331 329
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
15T 1 Kuhn Matias Riihi-Jouset 630 320 310
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50T 1 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 652 336 316
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 649 322 327
50T 3 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 648 323 325
50T 4 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 621 300 321
50T 5 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 610 297 313
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 625 315 310
YV 2 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 582 300 282