Viitaniemi Open

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 638 321 317 6 6 6
Y 2 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 660 330 330 7 6 5
Y 3 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 634 316 318 7 4 7
Y 4 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 621 306 315 6 0 3
Y 5 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 647 333 314 5
Y 6 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 636 326 310 3
Y 7 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 593 297 296 1
Y 8 Sistonen Antero Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 629 315 314 0
Y 9 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 586 288 298
Y 10 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 547 266 281
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 576 289 287 6 6
N 2 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 516 272 244 6 2
N 3 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 546 284 262 2 6
N 4 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 505 264 241 2 4
N 5 Jakonen Mari Lapin Jousi 464 226 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 621 312 309 6
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 606 302 304 7 4
50 3 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 436 234 202 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 551 261 290 6 6
60 2 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 523 240 283 6 4
60 3 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 515 240 275 4 6
60 4 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 539 269 270 5 4
60 5 Isopahkala Veijo Achilles 455 220 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 571 290 281
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 569 288 281
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 693 347 346 142 146
YT 2 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 676 341 335 140 142
YT 3 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 676 340 336 142 145
YT 4 Haavisto Nico Tampereen Jousiampujat 683 348 335 137 144
YT 5 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 617 308 309
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 640 315 325
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 550 284 266
YV 2 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 513 241 272