Suvinuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 616 303 313
Y 2 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 605 301 304
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Sinisulat 678 335 343
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 614 297 317 6 7
13 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 630 320 310 3
13 3 Väliviita Iida Äetsän Jousiampujat 501 246 255 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 528 257 271 6 7
50 2 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 563 289 274 6 3
50 3 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 587 292 295 4 6
50 4 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 550 268 282 4 0
50 5 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 506 261 245
50 6 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 482 253 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 575 290 285 6 7
60 2 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 572 279 293 7 3
60 3 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 515 264 251 2 7
60 4 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 541 273 268 3 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 560 278 282
70 2 Juhanka Olavi Tampereen Jousiampujat 538 264 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 642 320 322 139 143 134
YT 3 Nikander Lauri Arcus 626 311 315 134 131 137
YT 4 Tella Matti Robin Hood 638 316 322 134 124 120
YT 5 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 623 313 310 132
YT 6 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 630 319 311 132
YT 7 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 627 320 307 129
YT 8 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 645 327 318 122
YT 9 Raunio Heli Arcus 613 311 302
YT 10 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 526 256 270
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Järvenpää Erja Riihi-Jouset 535 267 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 582 295 287 128 128
50T 2 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 601 297 304 117 126
50T 3 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 595 293 302 119 138
50T 4 Lumiainen Timo Äetsän Jousiampujat 341 180 161 73 89
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Notko Juha Nuoli-Haukat 229 229 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 579 288 291
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 561 281 280 7 6
YV 2 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 609 312 297 7 4
YV 3 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 517 268 249 1 6
YV 4 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 472 242 230 3 5
YV 5 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 386 188 198