Seniorien tauluammunnan SM

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Vikström Marjo Oulaisten Sulka 623 310 313 6 6
N50 2 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 536 268 268 7 0
N50 3 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 535 261 274 2 6
N50 4 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 546 276 270 3 2
N50 5 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 427 200 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 623 315 308 6 6 6 6
50 2 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 638 328 310 7 6 6 2
50 3 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 598 299 299 7 6 2 6
50 4 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 566 272 294 6 6 2 0
50 5 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 572 298 274 6 2
50 6 Koskinen Kari Artemis 626 305 321 6 2
50 6 Järventausta Jukka Arcus 566 277 289 7 2
50 8 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 613 309 304 6 0
50 9 Rautiainen Markku Arcus 595 291 304 3
50 9 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 540 260 280 1
50 9 Välikangas Harri Achilles 552 275 277 0
50 9 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 577 287 290 2
50 9 Ruuska Tarmo Jyväs-Sulka 555 279 276 4
50 9 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 559 272 287 1
50 9 Tarhala Vesa Kymen Jousi 585 294 291 4
50 9 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 552 274 278 2
50 17 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 534 261 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N60 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 503 234 269 6 6
N60 2 Martikainen Kristiina Puijon Jousi 533 281 252 0
N60 3 Katajajuuri Kirsti Tapanilan Erä 409 186 223 0 0
N60 4 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 249 249 0 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Vikström Pentti Oulaisten Sulka 611 307 304 6 6 7 6
60 2 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 576 295 281 6 6 6 2
60 3 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 568 291 277 6 6 4 7
60 4 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 586 285 301 6 6 1 3
60 5 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 566 276 290 6 4
60 6 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 590 298 292 6 4
60 7 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 588 295 293 6 2
60 8 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 583 288 295 7 2
60 9 Hietanen Heikki Artemis 523 271 252 5
60 9 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 499 240 259 0
60 9 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 514 265 249 5
60 9 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 541 275 266 5
60 9 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 540 265 275 3
60 9 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 553 286 267 2
60 9 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 527 266 261 0
60 9 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 540 269 271 4
60 17 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 491 244 247
60 18 Isopahkala Veijo Achilles 459 208 251
60 19 Vainionpää Elias Kurikan Ryhti 363 189 174
60 20 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 121 121 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N70 1 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 544 278 266
N70 2 Pollari Kerttu Jousi-Jussit 297 116 181
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 603 295 308 6 6 6
70 2 Juhanka Olavi Tampereen Jousiampujat 573 292 281 6 6 4
70 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 592 301 291 6 2 7
70 4 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 549 269 280 6 2 1
70 5 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 516 257 259 2
70 6 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 533 256 277 0
70 6 Perkki Kaarle Tapanilan Erä 533 277 256 0
70 8 Lehtonen Veikko Artemis 545 270 275 0
70 9 Haikonen Arimo Vaasan Diana-57 508 243 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50T 1 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 653 330 323 133
N50T 2 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 643 319 324 136 129
N50T 3 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 607 303 304 129 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 634 316 318 136 137 136
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 655 329 326 132 138 133
50T 3 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 645 318 327 132 133 136
50T 4 Pekander Jouni Piili 667 333 334 138 131 131
50T 5 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 641 314 327 135
50T 6 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 628 317 311 130
50T 7 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 603 294 309 128
50T 8 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 541 268 273 122
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 672 331 341 141 140
60T 2 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 660 328 332 140 129
60T 3 Asikainen Kari Lahden Vasama 648 325 323 132 139 138
60T 4 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 580 282 298 126 127 125
60T 5 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 616 306 310 119
60T 6 Sariola Raimo Lahden Vasama 565 282 283 105
60T 7 Notko Juha Järvenpään Jousiampujat 559 294 265 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 641 312 329 135 138
70T 2 Rantanen Pauli Tapanilan Erä 652 327 325 136 138
70T 3 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 644 321 323 133 135
70T 4 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 617 302 315 128 123
70T 5 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 575 307 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50V 1 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 482 249 233
N50V 2 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 389 187 202
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50V 1 Roini Markku Robin Hood 539 271 268 6
50V 2 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 443 229 214 7 0
50V 3 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 423 202 221 3 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60V 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 541 274 267 6 6
60V 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 570 282 288 6 5
60V 3 Pulkkinen Markku Koillis-Savon Sulka 424 203 221 2 7
60V 4 Päällysaho Mikko Vaasan Diana-57 339 147 192 0 3
60V 5 Rouhiainen Markku Järvenpään Jousiampujat 333 178 155
60V 6 Åman Mauri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 326 143 183
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70V 1 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 499 245 254