Juniorien tauluammunnan SM

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Sinisulat 685 344 341 6 7 7
11 2 Miettinen Ebba Robin Hood 651 319 332 6 6 1
11 3 Miettinen Mette Robin Hood 651 323 328 7 5 6
11 4 Kuusisto Eelis Oulun Jousimiehet 643 321 322 6 3 4
11 5 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 628 315 313 2
11 6 Penttinen Lauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 616 296 320 1
11 7 Rautiainen Anki Pohjan Jousi 618 314 304 0
11 8 Kauppi Niila Oulun Jousimiehet 597 287 310 0
11 9 Kuusela-Opas Tuuli Kurikan Ryhti 551 268 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 642 333 309 6 6 7
13 2 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 643 327 316 6 6 3
13 3 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 610 305 305 6 0 6
13 4 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 616 309 307 6 4 2
13 5 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 634 311 323 5
13 6 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 624 305 319 4
13 7 Niemi Inkeri Vaasan Diana-57 593 287 306 0
13 8 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 599 308 291 0
13 9 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 537 265 272
13 10 Niemenmaa Aapeli Pohjan Jousi 491 264 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 587 289 298 6
T15 2 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 583 294 289 6 2
T15 3 Mäkelä Helmi Äetsän Jousiampujat 375 172 203 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 621 309 312 6 6
15 2 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 625 311 314 4
15 3 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 579 290 289 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 589 293 296
T17 2 Mäkelä Noora Äetsän Jousiampujat 529 256 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 616 309 307 6 6
17 2 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 599 307 292 6 4
17 3 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 590 291 299 0 6
17 4 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 543 272 271 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N20 1 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 448 249 199 6 6
N20 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 527 261 266 2
N20 3 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 483 238 245 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
20 1 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 604 294 310 6 6
20 2 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 594 305 289 6 5
20 3 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 595 295 300 0 7
20 4 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 610 308 302 4 1
20 5 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 499 255 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15T 1 Tuokkola Ruut Teuvan Jousiampujat 440 224 216
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 655 323 332
15T 2 Montonen Janne Puijon Jousi 606 305 301
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
20T 1 Jäärni Aleksi Pohjan Jousi 670 331 339
20T 2 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 646 330 316
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Portti Viivi Inarinjärven Jouset 439 221 218
11V 2 Lilja Tuomas Robin Hood 416 190 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Rahkonen Johanna Himangan Roima 503 240 263
13V 2 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 495 267 228
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17V 1 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 523 266 257
17V 2 Kangosjärvi Sakari Länsirajan Jousiampujat 431 201 230
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
20V 1 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 544 288 256
20V 2 Posti Paavo Jousi-Jussit 479 226 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11LB 1 Raisoma Jose Migual Robin Hood 403 193 210
11LB 2 Tergujeff Anju Robin Hood 392 185 207